Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Hutnik Krakow vs Chojniczanka - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

Division 2
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
de. 10:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Hutnik Krakow host Chojniczanka in the Division 2. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Hutnik Krakow have averaged 1.39 scored and 1.11 conceded recently, against Chojniczanka's 1.82 scored and 1.57 conceded. Head-to-head, Hutnik Krakow have won 1 to Chojniczanka's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 25., ending 1:1. xG projections (1.56 - 1.81) back Chojniczanka to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Hutnik Krakow
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Chojniczanka
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Chojniczanka

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Chojniczanka carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Chojniczanka a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Division 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 100%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
Hutnik Krakow Kapott gól nélkül 11%
Chojniczanka Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Hutnik Krakow Chojniczanka
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 11 13
Döntetlenek 8 6
Vereségek 9 9
Lőtt Gólok 1.39 1.82
Kapott Gólok 1.11 1.57
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 25. Division 2
Hutnik Krakow vs Chojniczanka
1:1
2025. okt. 22. Division 2
Chojniczanka vs Hutnik Krakow
2:1
2025. márc. 23. Division 2
Chojniczanka vs Hutnik Krakow
3:0
2024. aug. 24. Division 2
Hutnik Krakow vs Chojniczanka
3:2
2024. ápr. 13. Division 2
Chojniczanka vs Hutnik Krakow
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Hutnik Krakow 10 / 100
Chojniczanka 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Hutnik Krakow Chojniczanka

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Chojniczanka Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Chojniczanka has conceded goals in 82% of their last 28 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.40 goals when they meet.

Hutnik Krakow found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (28 games).

Hutnik Krakow went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Hutnik Krakow VS Chojniczanka
1.63 Lőtt gólok 2
1.63 Kapott gólok 1.5
100% Felett 1.5 100%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Hutnik Krakow

(Home)
03 Oct
Hutnik Krakow
0 : 2
Tychy
20 Sept
Slask Wroclaw II
2 : 0
Hutnik Krakow
12 Sept
Hutnik Krakow
1 : 1
Zawisza
06 Sept
Pruszkow
4 : 2
Hutnik Krakow
29 Aug
Hutnik Krakow
2 : 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
Page 1 of 6

Chojniczanka

(Away)
09 Oct
Chojniczanka
2 : 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
04 Oct
Leczna
3 : 1
Chojniczanka
19 Sept
Chojniczanka
3 : 1
Ol. Grudziadz
12 Sept
Swit Szczecin
1 : 5
Chojniczanka
05 Sept
Chojniczanka
2 : 2
R. Rzeszow
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pruszkow 10 7 2 1 23:12 23
2 Leczna 10 6 2 2 21:10 20
3 Tychy 10 5 5 0 14:6 20
4 Podhale Nowy Targ 10 5 2 3 20:18 17
5 Zawisza 10 4 4 2 17:13 16
6 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 10 5 1 4 15:11 16
7 Zielona Gora 10 4 3 3 20:16 15
8 Hutnik Krakow 10 4 3 3 16:13 15
9 Sandecja Nowy S. 10 4 3 3 14:11 15
10 Ol. Grudziadz 10 4 3 3 13:16 15
11 Chojniczanka 10 4 2 4 17:17 14
12 Avia Swidnik 10 3 2 5 13:17 11
13 Stal Stalowa Wola 10 3 1 6 16:21 10
14 Legia II 9 3 0 6 18:17 9
15 Slask Wroclaw II 9 3 0 6 15:17 9
16 Kleczew 10 1 5 4 11:23 8
17 Swit Szczecin 10 2 2 6 11:24 8
18 R. Rzeszow 10 0 4 6 7:19 4
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)