Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Inter Wanica vs Leo Victor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Suriname Suriname

SML
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Inter Wanica host Leo Victor in the SML. This has Leo Victor written all over it on paper. Inter Wanica have averaged 0.54 scored and 3.04 conceded recently, against Leo Victor's 1.9 scored and 0.81 conceded. Past meetings favor Leo Victor slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 3., ending 4:0. xG projections (0.75 - 1.75) back Leo Victor to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Inter Wanica
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Leo Victor
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Leo Victor

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Inter Wanica haven't matched Leo Victor's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Leo Victor a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 68.6%
Inter Wanica Kapott gól nélkül 12%
Leo Victor Kapott gól nélkül 19%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Inter Wanica Leo Victor
Meccsek 28 31
Győzelmek 3 21
Döntetlenek 3 5
Vereségek 22 5
Lőtt Gólok 0.54 1.9
Kapott Gólok 3.04 0.81
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.75 1.75
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 3. SML
Leo Victor vs Inter Wanica
4:0
2026. febr. 22. SML
Inter Wanica vs Leo Victor
1:3
2025. dec. 21. SML
Leo Victor vs Inter Wanica
3:0
2025. ápr. 19. SML
Inter Wanica vs Leo Victor
1:1
2025. febr. 8. SML
Leo Victor vs Inter Wanica
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Inter Wanica 10 / 100
Leo Victor 85 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Inter Wanica Leo Victor

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Leo Victor Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Leo Victor conceded in 61% of 31 recent games.

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Inter Wanica scored in 39% of their last 28 games.

Recent resilience: Inter Wanica stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Inter Wanica VS Leo Victor
0.75 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.75 Kapott gólok 0.75
63% Felett 1.5 63%
63% Felett 2.5 50%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Inter Wanica

(Home)
01 Nov
Inter Wanica
0 : 3
Broki
25 Oct
Inter Wanica
1 : 0
Coronie Boys
11 Oct
Robinhood
5 : 1
Inter Wanica
03 May
Leo Victor
4 : 0
Inter Wanica
26 Apr
Notch
1 : 2
Inter Wanica
Page 1 of 6

Leo Victor

(Away)
01 Nov
Coronie Boys
0 : 3
Leo Victor
28 Oct
Flora
1 : 2
Leo Victor
25 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 0
Robinhood
18 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 1
Voorwaarts
15 Oct
Leo Victor
0 : 0
Notch
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leo Victor 6 5 1 0 13:2 13
2 Inter Moengotapoe 3 3 0 0 9:0 9
3 SV Transvaal 3 3 0 0 7:0 9
4 Notch 5 1 3 1 7:4 6
5 Voorwaarts 5 1 3 1 7:6 6
6 Broki 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Robinhood 4 2 1 1 10:5 4
8 Flora 4 0 2 2 3:5 2
9 Inter Wanica 3 1 0 2 2:8 0
10 Coronie Boys 4 0 0 4 0:10 0
11 PVV 5 0 0 5 0:18 0
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)