Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Inter Wanica vs SV Transvaal - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Suriname Suriname

SML
2026. nov. 11., Sze
VS
du. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Inter Wanica host SV Transvaal in the SML. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Inter Wanica at 0.54 goals for, 3.04 against; SV Transvaal at 1.3 for, 1.19 against. Past meetings favor SV Transvaal slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 14., ending 2:0. Model xG sits at 0.56 vs 2.19, favoring SV Transvaal. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Inter Wanica
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
SV Transvaal
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: SV Transvaal

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to SV Transvaal lately — more wins on the board than Inter Wanica.
  • SV Transvaal are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • SV Transvaal have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 65.8%
Inter Wanica Kapott gól nélkül 10%
SV Transvaal Kapott gól nélkül 20%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Inter Wanica SV Transvaal
Meccsek 28 27
Győzelmek 3 10
Döntetlenek 3 7
Vereségek 22 10
Lőtt Gólok 0.54 1.3
Kapott Gólok 3.04 1.19
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.56 2.19
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 14. SML
SV Transvaal vs Inter Wanica
2:0
2026. jan. 3. SML
Inter Wanica vs SV Transvaal
0:4
2025. okt. 25. SML
SV Transvaal vs Inter Wanica
2:0
2025. máj. 31. SML
Inter Wanica vs SV Transvaal
1:0
2025. márc. 29. SML
SV Transvaal vs Inter Wanica
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Inter Wanica 10 / 100
SV Transvaal 85 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Inter Wanica SV Transvaal

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp SV Transvaal Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Inter Wanica found the back of the net in 39% of recent matches (28 games).

SV Transvaal's defensive record shows goals conceded in 59% of 27 matches.

Recent resilience: Inter Wanica stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Inter Wanica VS SV Transvaal
0.75 Lőtt gólok 1.13
3.25 Kapott gólok 0.38
88% Felett 1.5 38%
88% Felett 2.5 25%
63% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Inter Wanica

(Home)
01 Nov
Inter Wanica
0 : 3
Broki
25 Oct
Inter Wanica
1 : 0
Coronie Boys
11 Oct
Robinhood
5 : 1
Inter Wanica
03 May
Leo Victor
4 : 0
Inter Wanica
26 Apr
Notch
1 : 2
Inter Wanica
Page 1 of 6

SV Transvaal

(Away)
24 Oct
SV Transvaal
3 : 0
PVV
17 Oct
Flora
0 : 1
SV Transvaal
02 May
SV Transvaal
0 : 1
Broki
30 Apr
Robinhood
0 : 0
SV Transvaal
19 Apr
Notch
0 : 1
SV Transvaal
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leo Victor 6 5 1 0 13:2 13
2 Inter Moengotapoe 3 3 0 0 9:0 9
3 SV Transvaal 3 3 0 0 7:0 9
4 Notch 5 1 3 1 7:4 6
5 Voorwaarts 5 1 3 1 7:6 6
6 Broki 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Robinhood 4 2 1 1 10:5 4
8 Flora 4 0 2 2 3:5 2
9 Inter Wanica 3 1 0 2 2:8 0
10 Coronie Boys 4 0 0 4 0:10 0
11 PVV 5 0 0 5 0:18 0
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)