Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Jadran Dekani vs Bistrica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
2026. nov. 6., P
VS
du. 07:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Jadran Dekani host Bistrica in the 2. SNL. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Jadran Dekani at 1 goals for, 1.25 against; Bistrica at 1.43 for, 1.73 against. Past meetings favor Bistrica slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 3., ending 1:0. The numbers (0.94 xG vs 1.00) point toward Bistrica. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Jadran Dekani
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Bistrica
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Bistrica

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Bistrica carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Bistrica are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67%
Jadran Dekani Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Bistrica Kapott gól nélkül 16%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Jadran Dekani Bistrica
Meccsek 28 30
Győzelmek 8 11
Döntetlenek 9 6
Vereségek 11 13
Lőtt Gólok 1 1.43
Kapott Gólok 1.25 1.73
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.94 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 3. 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Bistrica
1:0
2025. szept. 21. 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Jadran Dekani
2:0
2025. máj. 17. 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Jadran Dekani
8:2
2024. nov. 9. 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Bistrica
1:1
2023. nov. 19. 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Jadran Dekani
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Jadran Dekani 24 / 100
Bistrica 48 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Jadran Dekani Bistrica

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Bistrica Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Bistrica let in goals in 77% of their last 30 matches.

Jadran Dekani has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Jadran Dekani found the back of the net in 46% of recent matches (28 games).

Gólszerzési trendek

Jadran Dekani VS Bistrica
0.5 Lőtt gólok 1.5
0.5 Kapott gólok 1.38
25% Felett 1.5 63%
13% Felett 2.5 50%
0% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Jadran Dekani

(Home)
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
06 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani
25 Sept
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Ilirija
Page 1 of 6

Bistrica

(Away)
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
23 Oct
Bistrica
4 : 3
Bilje
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 12 10 1 1 24:7 31
2 Triglav 12 9 1 2 25:8 28
3 Beltinci 12 8 1 3 33:17 25
4 Bistrica 12 6 2 4 17:16 20
5 Ilirija 12 6 1 5 20:12 19
6 Rudar 12 6 0 6 21:18 18
7 Bilje 12 6 0 6 20:25 18
8 Jesenice 12 5 2 5 20:19 17
9 Slovan Ljubljana 12 5 2 5 14:20 17
10 Jadran Dekani 12 4 4 4 7:7 16
11 Vrhnika 12 4 2 6 11:18 14
12 Primorje 12 3 4 5 12:17 13
13 Dravinja 12 3 2 7 18:26 11
14 NK Krka 12 3 1 8 13:20 10
15 Krsko Posavje 12 2 3 7 9:25 9
16 NK Brezice 12 1 4 7 12:21 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)