Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Jerash vs Al Entesar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia

Division 2
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Jerash host Al Entesar in the Division 2. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Jerash at 1.68 goals for, 1.61 against; Al Entesar at 1.32 for, 1.14 against. Past meetings favor Jerash slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. febr. 27., ending 3:1. xG projections (1.88 - 1.75) back Jerash to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Jerash
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Al Entesar
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Jerash

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Jerash have won more games recently than Al Entesar.
  • Jerash are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 83%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 100%
Over 2.5 Gól 83%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.8%
Jerash Kapott gól nélkül 12%
Al Entesar Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Jerash Al Entesar
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 12 11
Döntetlenek 5 10
Vereségek 11 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.68 1.32
Kapott Gólok 1.61 1.14
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.88 1.75
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. febr. 27. Division 2
Jerash vs Al Entesar
3:1
2025. nov. 29. Division 2
Al Entesar vs Jerash
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Jerash 35 / 100
Al Entesar 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Jerash Al Entesar

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Jerash scored in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Al Entesar's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 28 matches.

H2H data points to 3.00 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Jerash stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Jerash VS Al Entesar
2.25 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1.63 Kapott gólok 1.5
100% Felett 1.5 100%
100% Felett 2.5 88%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Jerash

(Home)
29 Oct
Jerash
4 : 0
Al Qous
19 Oct
Jerash
1 : 2
Najran
10 Apr
Jerash
3 : 3
Jubbah
04 Apr
Al Sahel
2 : 1
Jerash
28 Mar
Jerash
2 : 1
Al Sharq
Page 1 of 6

Al Entesar

(Away)
29 Oct
Al Hada
2 : 2
Al Entesar
24 Oct
Al Arabi (Saudi Arabia)
0 : 0
Al Entesar
17 Oct
Al Entesar
2 : 1
Al Najoom
10 Oct
Jubbah
1 : 3
Al Entesar
10 Apr
Afief
1 : 4
Al Entesar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Wej Sports Club 4 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Baish 3 3 0 0 7:4 9
3 Al Sahel 4 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 Al Taraji 4 2 1 1 8:8 7
5 Al Qalah 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
6 Al Rayan 3 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Al Qwarah 4 1 1 2 6:6 4
8 Arar 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Afief 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
10 Al Ain 2 1 0 1 3:1 3
11 Al Safa 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
12 Al Batin 3 0 2 1 1:4 2
13 Mudhar Club 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 Al Nairea 3 0 1 2 5:7 1
15 Al Gottah 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
16 Hottain 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Al Sharq 4 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Al Entesar 4 2 2 0 7:4 8
3 Al Arabi (Saudi Arabia) 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Al Kawkab 4 2 1 1 8:8 7
5 Al Hada 3 1 2 0 8:5 5
6 Al Rawdhah 3 1 1 1 3:2 4
7 Qilwah 3 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 Al Loa 3 1 1 1 5:6 4
9 Jerash 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
10 Al Shoalah 3 1 0 2 6:7 3
11 Al Jubail 4 0 3 1 4:5 3
12 Najran 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
13 Al Najoom 4 1 0 3 3:6 3
14 Al Qous 4 0 3 1 3:7 3
15 Al Washm 3 1 0 2 4:10 3
16 Jubbah 4 0 2 2 2:6 2
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)