Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Jesenice host Slovan Ljubljana in the 2. SNL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Jesenice have averaged 1.14 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Slovan Ljubljana's 1.17 scored and 1.83 conceded. Past meetings favor Slovan Ljubljana slightly — 0-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 7., ending 1:0. xG projections (1.81 - 1.13) back Slovan Ljubljana to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
Jesenice
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Slovan Ljubljana
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Slovan Ljubljana

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Slovan Ljubljana lately — more wins on the board than Jesenice.
  • Model gives Slovan Ljubljana a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Slovan Ljubljana here — 4 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
Jesenice Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Slovan Ljubljana Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 8 9
Döntetlenek 6 5
Vereségek 15 15
Lőtt Gólok 1.14 1.17
Kapott Gólok 1.79 1.83
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.81 1.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 7. 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jesenice
1:0
2025. okt. 25. 2. SNL
Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana
2:3
2024. ápr. 14. 3. SNL - West
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jesenice
2:1
2023. szept. 30. 3. SNL - West
Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Jesenice 28 / 100
Slovan Ljubljana 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Slovan Ljubljana Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Slovan Ljubljana's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.50 goals.

Slovan Ljubljana's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Jesenice's goal record stands at 59% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Jesenice VS Slovan Ljubljana
2 Lőtt gólok 0.75
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.63
100% Felett 1.5 75%
75% Felett 2.5 38%
63% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Jesenice

(Home)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
16 Oct
Dravinja
2 : 1
Jesenice
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
04 Oct
Triglav
4 : 0
Jesenice
Page 1 of 6

Slovan Ljubljana

(Away)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)