Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Karvan vs Sahdag Qusar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan

I Liqa
2026. dec. 9., Sze
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Karvan host Sahdag Qusar in the I Liqa. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Karvan have averaged 1.03 scored and 1.67 conceded recently, against Sahdag Qusar's 1.83 scored and 0.76 conceded. Past meetings favor Sahdag Qusar slightly — 0-3-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 9., ending 2:0. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.44) point toward Sahdag Qusar. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

9%
Karvan
11%
Döntetlenek
80%
Sahdag Qusar
Döntetlen valószínűség: 11% Favorit: Sahdag Qusar

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

93% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Sahdag Qusar carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Sahdag Qusar a 80% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 12.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
Karvan Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Sahdag Qusar Kapott gól nélkül 17%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Karvan Sahdag Qusar
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 7 16
Döntetlenek 6 6
Vereségek 17 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.03 1.83
Kapott Gólok 1.67 0.76
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.88 1.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 9. I Liqa
Sahdag Qusar vs Karvan
2:0
2014. márc. 22. I Liqa
Karvan vs Sahdag Qusar
0:1
2013. nov. 16. I Liqa
Sahdag Qusar vs Karvan
5:0
2012. márc. 24. I Liqa
Karvan vs Sahdag Qusar
2:2
2011. okt. 30. I Liqa
Sahdag Qusar vs Karvan
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Karvan 11 / 100
Sahdag Qusar 75 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Karvan Sahdag Qusar

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Sahdag Qusar Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Karvan has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Attacking prowess: Karvan scored in 57% of their last 30 outings.

Sahdag Qusar's defensive record shows goals conceded in 52% of 29 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Karvan VS Sahdag Qusar
1.38 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1 Kapott gólok 0.38
88% Felett 1.5 50%
50% Felett 2.5 25%
0% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Karvan

(Home)
05 Nov
Karvan
4 : 1
Shimal
29 Oct
Zangazur (Am)
1 : 4
Karvan
22 Oct
MOIK Baku
3 : 1
Karvan
16 Oct
Karvan
2 : 1
Gancabasar
08 Oct
Sabail
1 : 1
Karvan
Page 1 of 6

Sahdag Qusar

(Away)
28 Oct
MOIK Baku
1 : 9
Sahdag Qusar
21 Oct
Sahdag Qusar
1 : 0
Sabail
15 Oct
FC Khankendi
1 : 0
Sahdag Qusar
07 Oct
Sahdag Qusar
6 : 0
Zaqatala PFK
17 Sept
Shimal
1 : 4
Sahdag Qusar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gancabasar 7 5 1 1 19:6 16
2 Sahdag Qusar 6 5 0 1 14:2 15
3 MOIK Baku 7 4 2 1 13:5 14
4 Karvan 7 4 1 2 14:8 13
5 Sabail 7 3 3 1 10:7 12
6 Shimal 7 2 2 3 14:15 8
7 FC Khankendi 7 1 3 3 5:8 6
8 Zaqatala PFK 7 1 2 4 7:22 5
9 Mingachevir 6 1 1 4 5:14 4
10 Baku Sporting 7 0 1 6 4:18 1
Promotion - Premier League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premier League (Relegation)
Relegation - I Liqa (Relegation)