Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Karvina B vs Vsetin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Kovona, Karvina
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
de. 09:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Karvina B host Vsetin in the 3. MSFL. This one's hard to separate. Karvina B have averaged 1.34 scored and 1.69 conceded recently, against Vsetin's 1.29 scored and 1.87 conceded. Past meetings favor Karvina B slightly — 1-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. jún. 13., ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 1.31, favoring Karvina B. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Karvina B
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Vsetin
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Karvina B

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Vsetin lately — more wins on the board than Karvina B.
  • Model gives Karvina B a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.4%
Karvina B Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Vsetin Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Karvina B Vsetin
Meccsek 29 31
Győzelmek 8 9
Döntetlenek 8 3
Vereségek 13 19
Lőtt Gólok 1.34 1.29
Kapott Gólok 1.69 1.87
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jún. 13. 3. MSFL
Vsetin vs Karvina B
1:2
2026. febr. 14. Club Friendly
Karvina B vs Vsetin
2:2
2025. nov. 9. 3. MSFL
Karvina B vs Vsetin
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Karvina B 85 / 100
Vsetin 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Karvina B Vsetin

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Karvina B Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Vsetin let in goals in 81% of their last 31 matches.

Karvina B scored in 76% of their last 29 games.

Games between these two average 2.67 goals.

Karvina B went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Karvina B VS Vsetin
1.75 Lőtt gólok 0.88
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.5
75% Felett 1.5 63%
63% Felett 2.5 38%
63% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Karvina B

(Home)
01 Nov
Brno B
1 : 3
Karvina B
25 Oct
Karvina B
2 : 0
SK Hranice
18 Oct
Sigma Olomouc B
3 : 1
Karvina B
10 Oct
Vitkovice
0 : 4
Karvina B
04 Oct
Karvina B
0 : 1
Zlin B
Page 1 of 6

Vsetin

(Away)
31 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 4
Vitkovice
25 Oct
Zlin B
2 : 0
Vsetin
17 Oct
Vsetin
0 : 1
Artis Brno B
10 Oct
FK Blansko
2 : 0
Vsetin
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unicov 15 10 2 3 32:20 32
2 FK Frydek-Mistek 15 9 3 3 27:14 30
3 Artis Brno B 15 8 5 2 23:10 29
4 Sigma Olomouc B 15 9 1 5 33:18 28
5 Brno B 15 8 3 4 32:26 27
6 SK Hranice 15 7 2 6 19:18 23
7 Hlubina 15 6 4 5 33:30 22
8 Vitkovice 15 6 4 5 21:18 22
9 Slovacko B 15 6 3 6 25:19 21
10 Uhersky Brod 15 6 3 6 25:25 21
11 Hodonin 15 6 2 7 21:18 20
12 Karvina B 15 6 2 7 25:25 20
13 Zlin B 15 5 4 6 19:23 19
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 15 5 2 8 17:32 17
15 FK Blansko 15 3 5 7 21:33 14
16 Polanka nad Odrou 15 3 3 9 16:27 12
17 Havirov 15 2 5 8 12:24 11
18 Vsetin 15 3 1 11 12:33 10
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)