Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Krimice vs Nyrsko - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group A
2026. nov. 14., Szo
VS
de. 09:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Krimice host Nyrsko in the 4. liga - Group A. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Krimice have averaged 2.07 scored and 1.03 conceded recently, against Nyrsko's 1.97 scored and 2.31 conceded. Head-to-head, Krimice have won 3 to Nyrsko's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 1., ending 0:6. xG projections (2.75 - 1.06) back Krimice to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Krimice
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Nyrsko
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Krimice

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Krimice have won more games recently than Nyrsko.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Krimice taking it.
  • Regular 4. liga - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Krimice here — 3 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.4%
Krimice Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Nyrsko Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Krimice Nyrsko
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 19 11
Döntetlenek 3 3
Vereségek 8 15
Lőtt Gólok 2.07 1.97
Kapott Gólok 1.03 2.31
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.75 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 1. MOL Cup
Nyrsko vs Krimice
0:6
2025. márc. 16. Plzensky KP
Nyrsko vs Krimice
3:6
2024. aug. 17. Plzensky KP
Krimice vs Nyrsko
3:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Krimice 85 / 100
Nyrsko 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Krimice Nyrsko

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Krimice Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Krimice found the back of the net in 87% of recent matches (30 games).

Defensive concern: Nyrsko conceded in 90% of 29 recent games.

These sides typically produce 6.67 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Krimice remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Krimice VS Nyrsko
2.5 Lőtt gólok 1
1.13 Kapott gólok 3
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 88%
50% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Krimice

(Home)
31 Oct
Doubravka
2 : 3
Krimice
24 Oct
Krimice
5 : 2
Milevsko
17 Oct
Taborsko akademie
1 : 1
Krimice
10 Oct
Krimice
3 : 2
Spartak Sobeslav
02 Oct
Hluboka nad Vltavou
1 : 1
Krimice
Page 1 of 6

Nyrsko

(Away)
01 Nov
Milevsko
2 : 1
Nyrsko
24 Oct
Nyrsko
1 : 4
Taborsko akademie
17 Oct
Spartak Sobeslav
2 : 2
Nyrsko
10 Oct
Nyrsko
0 : 5
Hluboka nad Vltavou
03 Oct
Domazlice B
3 : 4
Nyrsko
Page 1 of 6