Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Krsko Posavje vs Rudar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Krsko Posavje host Rudar in the 2. SNL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Krsko Posavje at 0.76 goals for, 2.03 against; Rudar at 1.59 for, 1.34 against. Past meetings favor Rudar slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 7., ending 3:0. xG projections (1.31 - 1.75) back Rudar to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Krsko Posavje
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Rudar
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Rudar

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Krsko Posavje haven't matched Rudar's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Rudar taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Rudar here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 68.6%
Krsko Posavje Kapott gól nélkül 12%
Rudar Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Krsko Posavje Rudar
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 4 10
Döntetlenek 7 7
Vereségek 18 12
Lőtt Gólok 0.76 1.59
Kapott Gólok 2.03 1.34
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.31 1.75
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 7. 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
3:0
2025. nov. 4. 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
0:2
2024. szept. 25. Slovenian Cup
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
1:3
2023. máj. 4. 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
2:1
2022. okt. 22. 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Krsko Posavje 10 / 100
Rudar 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Krsko Posavje Rudar

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Rudar Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Rudar has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Rudar's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Krsko Posavje's goal record stands at 52% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Krsko Posavje VS Rudar
1 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.63
75% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Krsko Posavje

(Home)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
24 Oct
Sencur
3 : 2
Krsko Posavje
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

Rudar

(Away)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)