Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

KS Wieczysta Krakow II vs Moravia Morawica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group IV Stadion KS Wieczysta, Kraków
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

KS Wieczysta Krakow II host Moravia Morawica in the III Liga - Group IV. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. KS Wieczysta Krakow II have averaged 0.92 scored and 1.15 conceded recently, against Moravia Morawica's 1.29 scored and 2.41 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.50 - 1.00) back KS Wieczysta Krakow II to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Moravia Morawica
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to KS Wieczysta Krakow II lately — more wins on the board than Moravia Morawica.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71%
KS Wieczysta Krakow II Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Moravia Morawica Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika KS Wieczysta Krakow II Moravia Morawica
Meccsek 13 17
Győzelmek 4 3
Döntetlenek 2 4
Vereségek 7 10
Lőtt Gólok 0.92 1.29
Kapott Gólok 1.15 2.41
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.50 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

KS Wieczysta Krakow II 31 / 100
Moravia Morawica 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
KS Wieczysta Krakow II Moravia Morawica

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp KS Wieczysta Krakow II Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Moravia Morawica conceded in 94% of 17 recent games.

KS Wieczysta Krakow II scored in 62% of their last 13 games.

Difficult form: Moravia Morawica registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Recent resilience: KS Wieczysta Krakow II stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

KS Wieczysta Krakow II VS Moravia Morawica
0.75 Lőtt gólok 1.13
0.88 Kapott gólok 2.25
50% Felett 1.5 88%
25% Felett 2.5 88%
0% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

KS Wieczysta Krakow II

(Home)
03 Oct
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
1 : 0
Wislanie Skawina
26 Sept
Korona Kielce II
1 : 0
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
19 Sept
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
0 : 0
Star Starachowice
11 Sept
Biala Podlaska
2 : 1
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
05 Sept
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
0 : 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Page 1 of 3

Moravia Morawica

(Away)
03 Oct
Kolbuszowa Dolna
2 : 2
Moravia Morawica
27 Sept
Moravia Morawica
2 : 2
Jaroslaw
19 Sept
Busko-Zdroj
2 : 1
Moravia Morawica
13 Sept
Moravia Morawica
1 : 2
Czarni Polaniec
05 Sept
Hetman Zamosc
2 : 1
Moravia Morawica
Page 1 of 4

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Chelmianka Chelm 11 8 3 0 18:5 27
2 Wisloka Debica 11 7 1 3 16:13 22
3 Wislanie Skawina 12 6 2 4 19:12 20
4 Naprzod Jedrzejow 11 6 2 3 27:21 20
5 Czarni Polaniec 11 6 2 3 18:16 20
6 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 11 5 5 1 16:9 20
7 Jaroslaw 12 5 2 5 28:22 17
8 Wisla II 12 4 4 4 15:17 16
9 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12 4 2 6 15:19 14
10 Hetman Zamosc 11 3 5 3 20:20 14
11 Busko-Zdroj 11 4 2 5 17:21 14
12 Kolbuszowa Dolna 11 2 7 2 12:12 13
13 Biala Podlaska 11 3 3 5 10:13 12
14 Korona Kielce II 11 3 2 6 23:27 11
15 Star Starachowice 11 2 5 4 13:17 11
16 KS Wieczysta Krakow II 11 3 2 6 10:14 11
17 Moravia Morawica 11 2 2 7 13:22 8
18 Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow 11 2 1 8 11:21 7
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)