Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Larne vs Ballymena - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland

NIFL Premiership Inver Park, Larne
2026. nov. 21., Szo
VS
du. 06:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Larne host Ballymena in the NIFL Premiership. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Larne at 1.53 goals for, 1.07 against; Ballymena at 1.93 for, 1.24 against. Past meetings favor Larne slightly — 4-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. febr. 28., ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.31, favoring Larne. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Larne
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Ballymena
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Larne

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Larne carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Larne taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Larne have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71%
Larne Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Ballymena Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Larne Ballymena
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 17 13
Döntetlenek 5 8
Vereségek 8 8
Lőtt Gólok 1.53 1.93
Kapott Gólok 1.07 1.24
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. febr. 28. NIFL Premiership
Ballymena vs Larne
0:2
2026. febr. 3. Irish Cup
Ballymena vs Larne
1:2
2025. dec. 2. Irish League Cup
Ballymena vs Larne
2:0
2025. nov. 1. NIFL Premiership
Ballymena vs Larne
0:2
2025. aug. 29. NIFL Premiership
Larne vs Ballymena
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Larne 36 / 100
Ballymena 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Larne Ballymena

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Larne scored in 77% of their last 30 outings.

Ballymena let in goals in 76% of their last 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.20 goals per match.

Larne went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Larne VS Ballymena
2.25 Lőtt gólok 1.5
1.13 Kapott gólok 0.88
100% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 38%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Larne

(Home)
30 Oct
Larne
1 : 0
Portadown
27 Oct
Larne
1 : 1
Limavady
24 Oct
Bangor FC
1 : 2
Larne
20 Oct
Larne
1 : 2
Linfield
16 Oct
Larne
2 : 3
Coleraine
Page 1 of 6

Ballymena

(Away)
31 Oct
Ballymena
0 : 1
Bangor FC
20 Oct
Newington FC
1 : 3
Ballymena
17 Oct
Ballymena
2 : 1
Crusaders
10 Oct
Limavady
3 : 2
Ballymena
03 Oct
Cliftonville
0 : 1
Ballymena
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Coleraine 14 11 2 1 32:13 35
2 Linfield 14 10 3 1 21:11 33
3 Larne 12 8 2 2 22:10 26
4 Glentoran 13 6 3 4 17:11 21
5 Cliftonville 14 6 0 8 23:17 18
6 Carrick Rangers 14 5 3 6 23:27 18
7 Crusaders 14 6 0 8 20:29 18
8 Ballymena 12 4 3 5 17:16 15
9 Dungannon 13 4 3 6 13:18 15
10 Limavady 14 4 2 8 14:23 14
11 Bangor FC 14 2 3 9 12:26 9
12 Portadown 14 2 2 10 11:24 8
Promotion - NIFL Premiership (Championship Group)
Relegation - NIFL Premiership (Relegation Group)