Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Llanera vs Bergantinos - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

Segunda RFEF - Group 1
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Llanera host Bergantinos in the Segunda RFEF - Group 1. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Llanera have averaged 1.72 scored and 0.97 conceded recently, against Bergantinos's 1.66 scored and 1.31 conceded. Head-to-head, Llanera have won 3 to Bergantinos's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2025. febr. 9., ending 1:0. xG projections (1.06 - 2.44) back Llanera to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

9%
Llanera
11%
Döntetlenek
80%
Bergantinos
Döntetlen valószínűség: 11% Favorit: Bergantinos

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

93% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Llanera lately — more wins on the board than Bergantinos.
  • Model gives Bergantinos a 80% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Segunda RFEF - Group 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Llanera here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 68.6%
Llanera Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Bergantinos Kapott gól nélkül 14%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Llanera Bergantinos
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 19 11
Döntetlenek 3 7
Vereségek 7 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.72 1.66
Kapott Gólok 0.97 1.31
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.06 2.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. febr. 9. Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Llanera vs Bergantinos
1:0
2024. szept. 29. Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Bergantinos vs Llanera
2:2
2022. ápr. 3. Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Llanera vs Bergantinos
2:0
2021. nov. 14. Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Bergantinos vs Llanera
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Llanera 10 / 100
Bergantinos 75 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Llanera Bergantinos

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Bergantinos Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Llanera's goal record stands at 97% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Bergantinos has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Llanera remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Llanera VS Bergantinos
1.38 Lőtt gólok 2.5
2.38 Kapott gólok 0.75
100% Felett 1.5 75%
88% Felett 2.5 75%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Llanera

(Home)
31 Oct
Real Oviedo B
2 : 1
Llanera
27 Oct
Llanera
1 : 2
Ponferradina
24 Oct
Llanera
1 : 3
Compostela
18 Oct
Arosa SC
4 : 1
Llanera
10 Oct
Llanera
4 : 2
Marino De Luanco
Page 1 of 6

Bergantinos

(Away)
01 Nov
Bergantinos
1 : 1
Ourense CF
24 Oct
Eibar B
3 : 2
Bergantinos
18 Oct
Bergantinos
3 : 0
Real Oviedo B
11 Oct
Arosa SC
2 : 2
Bergantinos
04 Oct
Bergantinos
3 : 1
Coruxo FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sestao 9 7 1 1 11:3 22
2 Alaves B 9 6 2 1 23:12 20
3 Bergantinos 9 5 3 1 20:11 18
4 Eibar B 9 5 2 2 15:8 17
5 Amorebieta 9 5 1 3 11:8 16
6 Compostela 9 4 2 3 11:8 14
7 Ourense CF 9 4 2 3 9:9 14
8 Real Oviedo B 9 4 2 3 12:15 14
9 Portugalete 9 3 4 2 12:12 13
10 Gernika Club 9 2 5 2 15:9 11
11 Basconia 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Coruxo FC 9 2 2 5 8:12 8
13 Arosa SC 9 1 5 3 15:20 8
14 Rayo Cantabria 9 2 2 5 12:17 8
15 Marino De Luanco 9 2 2 5 8:13 8
16 Atletico Astorga 9 2 1 6 11:14 7
17 Llanera 9 2 1 6 12:21 7
18 Gimnastic de Torrelavega 9 1 2 6 7:19 5
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)