Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Lusitania FC vs SC Farense - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugália Portugália

Liga Portugal 2 Estádio do Lusitânia de Lourosa, Lourosa
2026. nov. 1., V
VS
du. 02:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Lusitania FC host SC Farense in the Liga Portugal 2. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. SC Farense have shipped 1.04 goals a game lately, while Lusitania FC have conceded 1.32 and scored 1.21. Head-to-head, Lusitania FC have won 0 to SC Farense's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 1., ending 2:1. xG projections (1.44 - 1.38) back SC Farense to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

40%
Lusitania FC
33%
Döntetlenek
27%
SC Farense
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Lusitania FC

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Lusitania FC at 1.21 per game, SC Farense at 1.11.
  • Lusitania FC are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • Regular Liga Portugal 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors SC Farense here — 3 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.6%
Lusitania FC Kapott gól nélkül 17%
SC Farense Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Lusitania FC SC Farense
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 10 10
Döntetlenek 7 8
Vereségek 11 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.21 1.11
Kapott Gólok 1.32 1.04
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.44 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 1. Liga Portugal 2
SC Farense vs Lusitania FC
2:1
2025. okt. 4. Liga Portugal 2
Lusitania FC vs SC Farense
1:2
2013. szept. 22. Taça de Portugal
SC Farense vs Lusitania FC
3:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Lusitania FC 39 / 100
SC Farense 26 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Lusitania FC SC Farense

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Lusitania FC Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

H2H data points to 3.67 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Lusitania FC stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Lusitania FC scored in 71% of their last 28 outings.

Defensive concern: SC Farense conceded in 64% of 28 recent games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Lusitania FC VS SC Farense
2 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1.13 Kapott gólok 0.88
88% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 63%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Lusitania FC

(Home)
11 Oct
Lusitania FC
1 : 1
Chaves
20 Sept
FC Madalena
1 : 3
Lusitania FC
14 Sept
Sporting CP B
1 : 2
Lusitania FC
07 Sept
Lusitania FC
2 : 1
AFS
29 Aug
Academica
0 : 2
Lusitania FC
Page 1 of 6

SC Farense

(Away)
04 Oct
SC Farense
4 : 0
Chaves
20 Sept
Sacavenense
0 : 1
SC Farense
13 Sept
AFS
0 : 0
SC Farense
30 Aug
Sporting CP B
2 : 1
SC Farense
24 Aug
SC Farense
1 : 1
FC Felgueiras
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lusitania FC 7 5 2 0 12:5 17
2 Sporting CP B 7 5 0 2 10:6 15
3 Penafiel 7 4 1 2 14:7 13
4 Tondela 7 4 0 3 8:6 12
5 SC Farense 6 3 2 1 11:5 11
6 Vizela 7 3 2 2 7:6 11
7 Benfica B 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
8 Leiria 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Leixoes 7 3 1 3 9:8 10
10 Portimonense 7 3 1 3 6:7 10
11 AFS 7 2 3 2 8:7 9
12 Academica 6 3 0 3 8:10 9
13 FC Porto B 7 2 1 4 6:14 7
14 FC Felgueiras 6 1 3 2 5:6 6
15 Torreense 7 1 3 3 7:10 6
16 Amarante FC 7 1 2 4 6:10 5
17 Chaves 7 1 2 4 6:14 5
18 Feirense 6 0 1 5 1:8 1
Promotion - Liga Portugal 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Liga Portugal (Relegation)
Relegation - Liga Portugal 2 (Relegation)
Relegation - Liga 3 2027/2028 (Main)