Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Maharlika Manila vs Kaya FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Philippines Philippines

PFL
2026. nov. 28., Szo
VS
de. 08:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Maharlika Manila host Kaya FC in the PFL. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Maharlika Manila at 2.27 goals for, 1.57 against; Kaya FC at 2.34 for, 1.1 against. Head-to-head, Maharlika Manila have won 0 to Kaya FC's 5, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. febr. 11., ending 3:1. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.81) point toward Kaya FC. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Maharlika Manila
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Kaya FC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Maharlika Manila

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Maharlika Manila have won more games recently than Kaya FC.
  • Maharlika Manila are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • Regular PFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Kaya FC have taken 5 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.2%
Maharlika Manila Kapott gól nélkül 11%
Kaya FC Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Maharlika Manila Kaya FC
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 16 15
Döntetlenek 4 3
Vereségek 10 11
Lőtt Gólok 2.27 2.34
Kapott Gólok 1.57 1.1
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. febr. 11. PFL
Kaya FC vs Maharlika Manila
3:1
2026. jan. 17. PFL
Maharlika Manila vs Kaya FC
0:2
2025. febr. 22. PFL
Maharlika Manila vs Kaya FC
1:2
2024. okt. 19. PFL
Kaya FC vs Maharlika Manila
4:1
2024. ápr. 21. PFL
Maharlika Manila vs Kaya FC
1:10

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Maharlika Manila 35 / 100
Kaya FC 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Maharlika Manila Kaya FC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Maharlika Manila's goal record stands at 80% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Historical meetings average 5.00 goals per match.

Kaya FC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 72% of 29 matches.

Maharlika Manila has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Maharlika Manila VS Kaya FC
2.13 Lőtt gólok 2.38
1.25 Kapott gólok 1.13
88% Felett 1.5 88%
38% Felett 2.5 88%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Maharlika Manila

(Home)
04 Oct
Maharlika Manila
5 : 0
Philippine Army
27 Sept
Stallion
0 : 2
Maharlika Manila
20 Sept
Azkals
2 : 0
Maharlika Manila
12 Sept
Maharlika Manila
1 : 0
Cebu FC
06 Sept
Maharlika Manila
4 : 2
Tuloy
Page 1 of 6

Kaya FC

(Away)
27 Sept
Kaya FC
5 : 0
Philippine Army
12 Sept
Tuloy
0 : 3
Kaya FC
06 Sept
Azkals
1 : 3
Kaya FC
30 May
Cebu FC
1 : 0
Kaya FC
27 May
Kaya FC
0 : 3
Manila Digger
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maharlika Manila 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Manila Digger 4 4 0 0 8:0 12
3 Kaya FC 4 3 0 1 11:2 9
4 Davao Aguilas 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Stallion 4 2 0 2 9:9 6
6 Azkals 5 1 1 3 4:10 4
7 Tuloy 5 1 0 4 11:17 3
8 Mendiola FC 1991 3 0 2 1 2:6 2
9 Cebu FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
10 Philippine Army 3 0 0 3 3:14 0
Promotion - PFL (Championship Group)
Relegation - PFL (Placement Group)