Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Mahlsdorf vs Hertha Zehlendorf - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Németország Németország

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Mahlsdorf host Hertha Zehlendorf in the Oberliga NOFV-Nord. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Mahlsdorf have averaged 1.43 scored and 1.46 conceded recently, against Hertha Zehlendorf's 1.14 scored and 2.21 conceded. Past meetings favor Hertha Zehlendorf slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. jan. 14., ending 0:0. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.13) point toward Mahlsdorf. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Mahlsdorf
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Hertha Zehlendorf
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Mahlsdorf

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Mahlsdorf lately — more wins on the board than Hertha Zehlendorf.
  • Model gives Mahlsdorf a 36% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Hertha Zehlendorf have taken 4 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.8%
Mahlsdorf Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Hertha Zehlendorf Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Mahlsdorf Hertha Zehlendorf
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 13 6
Döntetlenek 5 3
Vereségek 10 20
Lőtt Gólok 1.43 1.14
Kapott Gólok 1.46 2.21
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.19 1.13
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. jan. 14. Club Friendly
Mahlsdorf vs Hertha Zehlendorf
0:0
2024. ápr. 14. Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Mahlsdorf
4:1
2023. okt. 1. Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Mahlsdorf vs Hertha Zehlendorf
0:8
2023. febr. 12. Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Mahlsdorf vs Hertha Zehlendorf
0:4
2022. aug. 19. Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Mahlsdorf
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Mahlsdorf 36 / 100
Hertha Zehlendorf 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Mahlsdorf Hertha Zehlendorf

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Hertha Zehlendorf has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 3.80 goals as a typical output.

Attacking prowess: Mahlsdorf scored in 68% of their last 28 outings.

Mahlsdorf has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Mahlsdorf VS Hertha Zehlendorf
1 Lőtt gólok 1.13
1.13 Kapott gólok 1.38
75% Felett 1.5 88%
25% Felett 2.5 50%
13% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Mahlsdorf

(Home)
10 Oct
Mahlsdorf
2 : 1
TSG Neustrelitz
26 Sept
Mahlsdorf
3 : 1
FSV Schwerin
20 Sept
Berliner AK 07
1 : 0
Mahlsdorf
13 Sept
Mahlsdorf
2 : 0
Sparta Lichtenberg
30 Aug
Reinickendorfer
1 : 1
Mahlsdorf
Page 1 of 6

Hertha Zehlendorf

(Away)
11 Oct
Sparta Lichtenberg
0 : 4
Hertha Zehlendorf
29 Sept
Hertha Zehlendorf
1 : 3
Hertha Berlin
25 Sept
Hertha Zehlendorf
2 : 1
Reinickendorfer
19 Sept
Rathenow
0 : 3
Hertha Zehlendorf
13 Sept
Hertha Zehlendorf
1 : 2
Siedenbollentin
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Berliner AK 07 7 4 3 0 12:6 15
2 Siedenbollentin 7 4 1 2 12:6 13
3 Mahlsdorf 7 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Hertha Zehlendorf 7 4 0 3 12:6 12
5 Lichtenberg 7 4 0 3 10:8 12
6 Wismar 7 4 0 3 11:11 12
7 Reinickendorfer 7 3 2 2 10:9 11
8 Rathenow 7 3 1 3 8:9 10
9 Hansa Rostock II 7 2 3 2 18:11 9
10 TB Berlin 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 FSV Schwerin 7 2 3 2 11:12 9
12 Klosterfelde 7 2 2 3 7:11 8
13 TUS Makkabi 7 2 2 3 6:14 8
14 Stendal 7 2 1 4 11:14 7
15 Sparta Lichtenberg 7 1 2 4 8:14 5
16 TSG Neustrelitz 7 1 0 6 10:18 3
Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost 2027/2028 (Main)