Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Maria de Fonte vs Tirsense - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugália Portugália

Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
2026. nov. 28., Szo
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Maria de Fonte host Tirsense in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group A. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Maria de Fonte at 1.1 goals for, 1.86 against; Tirsense at 1.36 for, 1.03 against. Head-to-head, Maria de Fonte have won 1 to Tirsense's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2023. febr. 26., ending 2:1. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.88) point toward Tirsense. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Maria de Fonte
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Tirsense
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Tirsense

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Tirsense lately — more wins on the board than Maria de Fonte.
  • Tirsense are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular Campeonato de Portugal - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71%
Maria de Fonte Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Tirsense Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Maria de Fonte Tirsense
Meccsek 29 33
Győzelmek 9 14
Döntetlenek 4 9
Vereségek 16 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.1 1.36
Kapott Gólok 1.86 1.03
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 1.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2023. febr. 26. Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
Maria de Fonte vs Tirsense
2:1
2022. nov. 13. Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
Tirsense vs Maria de Fonte
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Maria de Fonte 10 / 100
Tirsense 84 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Maria de Fonte Tirsense

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Tirsense Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Maria de Fonte scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Games between these two average 2.50 goals.

Away concern: Tirsense has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tirsense let in goals in 55% of their last 33 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Maria de Fonte VS Tirsense
0.63 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1.88 Kapott gólok 1.63
63% Felett 1.5 75%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Maria de Fonte

(Home)
01 Nov
CDC Montalegre
2 : 0
Maria de Fonte
25 Oct
Maria de Fonte
1 : 2
GD Braganca
11 Oct
Maia Lidador
1 : 1
Maria de Fonte
20 Sept
Paredes
5 : 1
Maria de Fonte
13 Sept
Maria de Fonte
0 : 4
Braga B
Page 1 of 6

Tirsense

(Away)
01 Nov
GD Braganca
0 : 1
Tirsense
25 Oct
Tirsense
3 : 5
Maia Lidador
11 Oct
Braga B
3 : 2
Tirsense
19 Sept
Mafra
3 : 2
Tirsense
13 Sept
Tirsense
2 : 0
Brito
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 AD Limianos 7 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 7 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 GD Braganca 7 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 CDC Montalegre 7 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 Tirsense 7 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 7 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 Ponte da Barca 7 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 7 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 Celoricense 7 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 7 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 7 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito 7 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 Maria de Fonte 7 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Vinhais 7 0 0 7 3:22 0
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)