Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Mendiola FC 1991 vs Cebu FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Philippines Philippines

PFL
2026. nov. 4., Sze
VS
de. 09:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Mendiola FC 1991 host Cebu FC in the PFL. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Mendiola FC 1991 have averaged 0.88 scored and 3.97 conceded recently, against Cebu FC's 2.43 scored and 1.03 conceded. Head-to-head, Mendiola FC 1991 have won 0 to Cebu FC's 5, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. febr. 15., ending 5:0. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.69) point toward Cebu FC. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Mendiola FC 1991
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Cebu FC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Cebu FC come out ahead of Mendiola FC 1991 on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular PFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Cebu FC have taken 5 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 66.2%
Mendiola FC 1991 Kapott gól nélkül 13%
Cebu FC Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Mendiola FC 1991 Cebu FC
Meccsek 34 37
Győzelmek 5 19
Döntetlenek 4 9
Vereségek 25 9
Lőtt Gólok 0.88 2.43
Kapott Gólok 3.97 1.03
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. febr. 15. PFL
Cebu FC vs Mendiola FC 1991
5:0
2025. nov. 29. PFL
Mendiola FC 1991 vs Cebu FC
0:9
2025. febr. 8. PFL
Cebu FC vs Mendiola FC 1991
3:1
2024. szept. 29. PFL
Mendiola FC 1991 vs Cebu FC
0:6
2024. júl. 13. PFL
Cebu FC vs Mendiola FC 1991
5:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Mendiola FC 1991 35 / 100
Cebu FC 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Mendiola FC 1991 Cebu FC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Cebu FC Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

These sides typically produce 6.00 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Mendiola FC 1991 remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Cebu FC lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Mendiola FC 1991 scored in 50% of their last 34 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Mendiola FC 1991 VS Cebu FC
1.63 Lőtt gólok 0.75
2.63 Kapott gólok 1.63
100% Felett 1.5 75%
88% Felett 2.5 25%
63% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Mendiola FC 1991

(Home)
11 Oct
Azkals
1 : 1
Mendiola FC 1991
06 Sept
Mendiola FC 1991
0 : 4
Davao Aguilas
31 Aug
Mendiola FC 1991
1 : 1
Maharlika Manila
24 May
Mendiola FC 1991
1 : 4
Tuloy
10 May
Philippine Army
1 : 2
Mendiola FC 1991
Page 1 of 7

Cebu FC

(Away)
04 Oct
Manila Digger
2 : 0
Cebu FC
12 Sept
Maharlika Manila
1 : 0
Cebu FC
30 May
Cebu FC
1 : 0
Kaya FC
27 May
Stallion
1 : 1
Cebu FC
23 May
Cebu FC
0 : 1
Davao Aguilas
Page 1 of 8

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maharlika Manila 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Manila Digger 4 4 0 0 8:0 12
3 Kaya FC 4 3 0 1 11:2 9
4 Davao Aguilas 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Stallion 4 2 0 2 9:9 6
6 Azkals 5 1 1 3 4:10 4
7 Tuloy 5 1 0 4 11:17 3
8 Mendiola FC 1991 3 0 2 1 2:6 2
9 Cebu FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
10 Philippine Army 3 0 0 3 3:14 0
Promotion - PFL (Championship Group)
Relegation - PFL (Placement Group)