Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

NK Brezice vs Ilirija - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
2026. nov. 14., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

NK Brezice host Ilirija in the 2. SNL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. NK Brezice have averaged 1.54 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Ilirija's 1.55 scored and 1.45 conceded. Past meetings favor NK Brezice slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2021. nov. 20., ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 1.94, favoring NK Brezice. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

18%
NK Brezice
22%
Döntetlenek
60%
Ilirija
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Ilirija

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • NK Brezice have managed 1.54 goals a game lately — Ilirija are scoring more at 1.55.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Ilirija taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.4%
NK Brezice Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Ilirija Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika NK Brezice Ilirija
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 11 11
Döntetlenek 6 4
Vereségek 11 14
Lőtt Gólok 1.54 1.55
Kapott Gólok 1.79 1.45
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.50 1.94
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2021. nov. 20. 2. SNL
NK Brezice vs Ilirija
2:1
2021. aug. 8. 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
2:2
2019. máj. 4. 2. SNL
NK Brezice vs Ilirija
3:1
2018. okt. 13. 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
1:1
2018. ápr. 28. 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

NK Brezice 18 / 100
Ilirija 56 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
NK Brezice Ilirija

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Ilirija Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: NK Brezice scored in 75% of their last 28 outings.

Ilirija's defensive record shows goals conceded in 69% of 29 matches.

Solid form: NK Brezice remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

NK Brezice VS Ilirija
1.63 Lőtt gólok 1.75
2.13 Kapott gólok 1.38
88% Felett 1.5 75%
75% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

NK Brezice

(Home)
02 Nov
NK Brezice
0 : 6
Beltinci
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
23 Oct
NK Brezice
4 : 2
Aluminij
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
Page 1 of 6

Ilirija

(Away)
31 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 4
Ilirija
27 Oct
Ilirija
3 : 0
Bilje
16 Oct
Ilirija
0 : 1
Tabor Sezana
10 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 1
NK Krka
04 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 4
Beltinci
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)