Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J2 League Resonac Dome Oita, Oita
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
de. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Oita Trinita host Albirex Niigata in the J2 League. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Oita Trinita have averaged 0.93 scored and 1.25 conceded recently, against Albirex Niigata's 1.33 scored and 1.3 conceded. Head-to-head, Oita Trinita have won 3 to Albirex Niigata's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 2022. szept. 3., ending 0:1. xG projections (1.31 - 1.19) back Albirex Niigata to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Oita Trinita
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Albirex Niigata
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Oita Trinita

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Oita Trinita haven't matched Albirex Niigata's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Oita Trinita a 42% chance of winning this.
  • Regular J2 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.4%
Oita Trinita Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Albirex Niigata Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Oita Trinita Albirex Niigata
Meccsek 28 30
Győzelmek 7 18
Döntetlenek 5 1
Vereségek 16 11
Lőtt Gólok 0.93 1.33
Kapott Gólok 1.25 1.3
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.31 1.19
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2022. szept. 3. J2 League
Albirex Niigata vs Oita Trinita
0:1
2022. jún. 11. J2 League
Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata
1:2
2018. aug. 5. J2 League
Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata
4:0
2018. máj. 6. J2 League
Albirex Niigata vs Oita Trinita
1:2
2013. nov. 10. J1 League
Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata
1:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Oita Trinita 42 / 100
Albirex Niigata 36 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Oita Trinita Albirex Niigata

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Solid form: Oita Trinita remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Attacking prowess: Oita Trinita scored in 61% of their last 28 outings.

Albirex Niigata let in goals in 67% of their last 30 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

Oita Trinita VS Albirex Niigata
0.63 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.13 Kapott gólok 2
75% Felett 1.5 75%
13% Felett 2.5 75%
0% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Oita Trinita

(Home)
03 Oct
Oita Trinita
2 : 1
Montedio Yamagata
26 Sept
Oita Trinita
1 : 1
Fujieda MYFC
19 Sept
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1 : 1
Oita Trinita
12 Sept
Omiya Ardija
0 : 0
Oita Trinita
06 Sept
Oita Trinita
1 : 1
Imabari
Page 1 of 6

Albirex Niigata

(Away)
03 Oct
Albirex Niigata
2 : 1
Tokushima
29 Sept
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 : 0
Albirex Niigata
26 Sept
Blaublitz
2 : 2
Albirex Niigata
19 Sept
Albirex Niigata
2 : 1
Iwata
13 Sept
Albirex Niigata
1 : 0
Montedio Yamagata
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Omiya Ardija 10 5 5 0 20:9 20
2 Vegalta Sendai 9 6 2 1 17:8 20
3 Albirex Niigata 9 6 1 2 13:13 19
4 Toyama 9 5 2 2 18:9 17
5 Yokohama FC 10 5 2 3 19:13 17
6 Shonan Bellmare 9 4 4 1 10:8 16
7 Oita Trinita 10 3 5 2 11:8 14
8 Fujieda MYFC 10 3 4 3 13:11 13
9 Blaublitz 9 3 4 2 12:10 13
10 Iwata 10 4 1 5 12:13 13
11 Tokushima 10 4 1 5 10:12 13
12 Montedio Yamagata 9 4 0 5 11:8 12
13 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 9 3 3 3 13:13 12
14 Sagan Tosu 10 3 2 5 9:12 11
15 Tochigi City 10 3 1 6 16:17 10
16 Imabari 10 3 1 6 11:19 10
17 Kofu 10 3 1 6 9:18 10
18 Vanraure 10 3 1 6 6:17 10
19 Iwaki 9 3 0 6 12:17 9
20 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 10 2 2 6 12:19 8
Promotion - J1 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J2 League (Promotion)
Relegation - J3 League 2027/2028 (Main)