Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Paks II vs Pecsi MFC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Southwest
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Paks II host Pecsi MFC in the NB III - Southwest. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Paks II have averaged 1.93 scored and 2.13 conceded recently, against Pecsi MFC's 2.77 scored and 0.71 conceded. Head-to-head, Paks II have won 0 to Pecsi MFC's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 2025. nov. 15., ending 1:1. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 2.00) point toward Pecsi MFC. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
Paks II
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Pecsi MFC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: Paks II

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Pecsi MFC carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Paks II a 42% chance of winning this.
  • Regular NB III - Southwest form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Pecsi MFC have taken 4 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.2%
Paks II Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Pecsi MFC Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Paks II Pecsi MFC
Meccsek 30 31
Győzelmek 9 26
Döntetlenek 5 4
Vereségek 16 1
Lőtt Gólok 1.93 2.77
Kapott Gólok 2.13 0.71
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.69 2.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. nov. 15. NB III - Southwest
Paks II vs Pecsi MFC
1:1
2025. júl. 27. NB III - Southwest
Pecsi MFC vs Paks II
3:0
2025. márc. 14. NB III - Southwest
Pecsi MFC vs Paks II
2:0
2024. aug. 27. NB III - Southwest
Paks II vs Pecsi MFC
0:2
2011. szept. 21. Hungarian Cup
Paks II vs Pecsi MFC
0:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Paks II 40 / 100
Pecsi MFC 36 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Paks II Pecsi MFC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Paks II scored in 87% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 2.40 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Paks II stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Pecsi MFC let in goals in 48% of their last 31 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Paks II VS Pecsi MFC
2.75 Lőtt gólok 2.5
1.5 Kapott gólok 0.63
100% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Paks II

(Home)
31 Oct
Dunaharaszti MTK
0 : 2
Paks II
24 Oct
Sarbogard
0 : 6
Paks II
10 Oct
Budaorsi SC
1 : 1
Paks II
03 Oct
Paks II
8 : 1
Szekszardi
27 Sept
Siofok
3 : 1
Paks II
Page 1 of 6

Pecsi MFC

(Away)
28 Oct
Pecsi MFC
4 : 2
Kisvarda FC
24 Oct
Budaorsi SC
0 : 6
Pecsi MFC
17 Oct
Pecsi MFC
3 : 0
Szekszardi
11 Oct
Siofok
0 : 1
Pecsi MFC
03 Oct
Pecsi MFC
2 : 1
Budafoki MTE
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pecsi MFC 13 12 1 0 40:4 37
2 Kaposvar 13 9 1 3 37:17 28
3 Ivancsa 13 8 0 5 31:24 24
4 Ferencvaros II 13 7 3 3 32:18 24
5 Majosi 13 7 3 3 30:27 24
6 Dunaharaszti MTK 13 6 2 5 24:22 20
7 Erdi 13 5 4 4 29:28 19
8 MTK Budapest II 12 6 0 6 31:25 18
9 Budafoki MTE 13 5 3 5 24:22 18
10 Siofok 13 5 2 6 22:18 17
11 PTE-PEAC 13 4 4 5 17:21 16
12 Paks II 13 3 4 6 28:24 13
13 Budaorsi SC 13 3 3 7 20:40 12
14 Sarbogard 13 1 2 10 10:39 5
15 Szekszardi 13 0 0 13 6:52 0
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)