Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Pau vs Nantes - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Franciaország Franciaország

Ligue 2 Nouste Camp, Pau
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 07:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Pau host Nantes in the Ligue 2. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Pau at 1.3 goals for, 1.7 against; Nantes at 1.14 for, 1.28 against. Past meetings favor Nantes slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2024. jan. 5., ending 1:4. Model xG sits at 1.69 vs 1.25, favoring Pau. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Pau
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Nantes
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Pau

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Pau lately — more wins on the board than Nantes.
  • Pau are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.4%
Pau Kapott gól nélkül 19%
Nantes Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Pau Nantes
Meccsek 27 29
Győzelmek 12 6
Döntetlenek 4 8
Vereségek 11 15
Lőtt Gólok 1.3 1.14
Kapott Gólok 1.7 1.28
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.69 1.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2024. jan. 5. Coupe de France
Pau vs Nantes
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Pau 85 / 100
Nantes 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Pau Nantes

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Pau Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Games between these two average 5.00 goals.

Pau has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Pau's goal record stands at 70% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

Defensive concern: Nantes conceded in 72% of 29 recent games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Pau VS Nantes
1.63 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.25 Kapott gólok 1.75
75% Felett 1.5 50%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Pau

(Home)
30 Oct
Metz
1 : 3
Pau
23 Oct
Pau
2 : 1
Grenoble
16 Oct
Guingamp
1 : 2
Pau
09 Oct
Pau
3 : 2
Laval
03 Oct
Toulouse
2 : 3
Pau
Page 1 of 6

Nantes

(Away)
30 Oct
Nantes
1 : 1
Clermont
24 Oct
St Etienne
1 : 0
Nantes
17 Oct
Nantes
2 : 3
Dunkerque
10 Oct
Nantes
0 : 0
Reims
19 Sept
Boulogne
1 : 2
Nantes
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 St Etienne 10 8 1 1 23:8 25
2 Montpellier 10 6 3 1 13:6 21
3 Pau 11 6 2 3 16:11 20
4 Nancy 10 6 1 3 12:8 19
5 Reims 10 4 6 0 20:12 18
6 Red Star 10 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 10 5 1 4 14:12 16
8 Dijon 11 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Metz 11 3 5 3 17:17 14
10 Rodez 11 4 1 6 17:22 13
11 Dunkerque 11 3 3 5 14:17 12
12 Guingamp 10 3 2 5 13:15 11
13 Sochaux 10 2 5 3 8:12 11
14 Boulogne 11 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 11 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 11 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont 11 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 11 2 2 7 10:20 8
Promotion - Ligue 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Relegation - Ligue 2 (Relegation)
Relegation - Ligue 3 2027/2028 (Main)