Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Phnom Penh Crown vs Moi Kompong Dewa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cambodia Cambodia

CPL RSN Stadium, Phnom Penh
2026. nov. 1., V
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Phnom Penh Crown host Moi Kompong Dewa in the CPL. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Phnom Penh Crown have averaged 1.53 scored and 1.37 conceded recently, against Moi Kompong Dewa's 1.21 scored and 1.28 conceded. Head-to-head, Phnom Penh Crown have won 2 to Moi Kompong Dewa's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 25., ending 1:0. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 1.56) point toward Phnom Penh Crown. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Phnom Penh Crown
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Moi Kompong Dewa
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Phnom Penh Crown

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Phnom Penh Crown have won more games recently than Moi Kompong Dewa.
  • Model gives Phnom Penh Crown a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular CPL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
Phnom Penh Crown Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Moi Kompong Dewa Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Phnom Penh Crown Moi Kompong Dewa
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 14 10
Döntetlenek 5 8
Vereségek 11 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.53 1.21
Kapott Gólok 1.37 1.28
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.69 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 25. CPL
Moi Kompong Dewa vs Phnom Penh Crown
1:0
2026. márc. 8. CPL
Phnom Penh Crown vs Moi Kompong Dewa
1:2
2026. jan. 10. CPL
Phnom Penh Crown vs Moi Kompong Dewa
1:1
2025. szept. 19. CPL
Moi Kompong Dewa vs Phnom Penh Crown
0:1
2025. febr. 1. CPL
Moi Kompong Dewa vs Phnom Penh Crown
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Phnom Penh Crown 84 / 100
Moi Kompong Dewa 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Phnom Penh Crown Moi Kompong Dewa

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Phnom Penh Crown Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Phnom Penh Crown's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Phnom Penh Crown has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Defensive concern: Moi Kompong Dewa conceded in 62% of 29 recent games.

H2H data points to 1.80 goals as a typical output.

Gólszerzési trendek

Phnom Penh Crown VS Moi Kompong Dewa
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.88
88% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 75%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Phnom Penh Crown

(Home)
17 Sept
Phnom Penh Crown
2 : 1
Kuching City FC
12 Sept
Angkor Tiger
2 : 2
Phnom Penh Crown
05 Sept
Phnom Penh Crown
2 : 2
NagaWorld
17 May
Svay Rieng
1 : 2
Phnom Penh Crown
10 May
Phnom Penh Crown
3 : 0
NagaWorld
Page 1 of 6

Moi Kompong Dewa

(Away)
20 Sept
Moi Kompong Dewa
2 : 0
Life FC
13 Sept
Moi Kompong Dewa
0 : 2
Visakha
05 Sept
Angkor Tiger
0 : 0
Moi Kompong Dewa
17 May
Boeung Ket
4 : 3
Moi Kompong Dewa
10 May
Moi Kompong Dewa
1 : 2
Angkor Tiger
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Visakha 3 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 Svay Rieng 3 2 1 0 8:1 7
3 NagaWorld 3 2 1 0 8:6 7
4 Dangkor Senchey 3 1 2 0 10:4 5
5 Moi Kompong Dewa 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
6 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 3 1 0 2 2:10 3
7 Phnom Penh Crown 2 0 2 0 4:4 2
8 Angkor Tiger 3 0 2 1 3:4 2
9 Boeung Ket 2 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Life FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
11 Tiffy Army 3 0 0 3 5:15 0
Promotion - CPL (Championship Group)
Relegation - CPL (Relegation Group)