Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Podhale Nowy Targ vs Zielona Gora - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

Division 2
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Podhale Nowy Targ host Zielona Gora in the Division 2. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Podhale Nowy Targ at 1.96 goals for, 1.46 against; Zielona Gora at 1.71 for, 1.46 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.69) point toward Zielona Gora. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Podhale Nowy Targ
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Zielona Gora
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Podhale Nowy Targ

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Zielona Gora lately — more wins on the board than Podhale Nowy Targ.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Podhale Nowy Targ taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 76.2%
Podhale Nowy Targ Kapott gól nélkül 13%
Zielona Gora Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Podhale Nowy Targ Zielona Gora
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 13 14
Döntetlenek 7 4
Vereségek 8 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.96 1.71
Kapott Gólok 1.46 1.46
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.00 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Podhale Nowy Targ 84 / 100
Zielona Gora 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Podhale Nowy Targ Zielona Gora

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Podhale Nowy Targ Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Podhale Nowy Targ scored in 75% of their last 28 outings.

Zielona Gora let in goals in 75% of their last 28 matches.

Podhale Nowy Targ has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Zielona Gora's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Podhale Nowy Targ VS Zielona Gora
2.25 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.63 Kapott gólok 1.75
100% Felett 1.5 88%
88% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Podhale Nowy Targ

(Home)
09 Oct
Chojniczanka
2 : 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
03 Oct
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 : 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
19 Sept
Legia II
3 : 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
12 Sept
Podhale Nowy Targ
5 : 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
05 Sept
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 : 1
Sandecja Nowy S.
Page 1 of 6

Zielona Gora

(Away)
10 Oct
Zielona Gora
0 : 2
Legia II
03 Oct
Sandecja Nowy S.
1 : 3
Zielona Gora
19 Sept
Zielona Gora
1 : 3
Pruszkow
11 Sept
R. Rzeszow
0 : 1
Zielona Gora
05 Sept
Zielona Gora
1 : 4
Swit Szczecin
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pruszkow 10 7 2 1 23:12 23
2 Leczna 10 6 2 2 21:10 20
3 Tychy 10 5 5 0 14:6 20
4 Podhale Nowy Targ 11 5 3 3 22:20 18
5 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 11 5 2 4 16:12 17
6 Zawisza 10 4 4 2 17:13 16
7 Sandecja Nowy S. 11 4 4 3 15:12 16
8 Zielona Gora 10 4 3 3 20:16 15
9 Hutnik Krakow 10 4 3 3 16:13 15
10 Chojniczanka 11 4 3 4 19:19 15
11 Ol. Grudziadz 10 4 3 3 13:16 15
12 Avia Swidnik 10 3 2 5 13:17 11
13 Stal Stalowa Wola 10 3 1 6 16:21 10
14 Legia II 9 3 0 6 18:17 9
15 Slask Wroclaw II 9 3 0 6 15:17 9
16 Kleczew 10 1 5 4 11:23 8
17 Swit Szczecin 10 2 2 6 11:24 8
18 R. Rzeszow 10 0 4 6 7:19 4
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)