Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Primorje vs Jesenice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
2026. nov. 13., P
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Primorje host Jesenice in the 2. SNL. This one's hard to separate. Jesenice have shipped 1.86 goals a game lately, while Primorje have conceded 1.7 and scored 0.74. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 1.44, favoring Jesenice. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

60%
Primorje
22%
Döntetlenek
18%
Jesenice
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Primorje

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Jesenice have won more games recently than Primorje.
  • Win probability leans Primorje's way, sitting at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
Primorje Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Jesenice Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Primorje Jesenice
Meccsek 27 28
Győzelmek 5 7
Döntetlenek 7 6
Vereségek 15 15
Lőtt Gólok 0.74 1.11
Kapott Gólok 1.7 1.86
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 1.44
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Primorje 57 / 100
Jesenice 18 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Primorje Jesenice

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Primorje Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Jesenice let in goals in 82% of their last 28 matches.

Primorje has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Difficult form: Jesenice registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Primorje scored in 56% of their last 27 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Primorje VS Jesenice
1 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.13 Kapott gólok 1.75
63% Felett 1.5 100%
25% Felett 2.5 75%
13% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Primorje

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Primorje
1 : 1
Dravinja
03 Oct
NK Brezice
1 : 1
Primorje
Page 1 of 6

Jesenice

(Away)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
16 Oct
Dravinja
2 : 1
Jesenice
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
04 Oct
Triglav
4 : 0
Jesenice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)