Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

R. Rzeszow vs Leczna - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

Division 2
2026. nov. 6., P
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

R. Rzeszow host Leczna in the Division 2. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. R. Rzeszow have averaged 1.24 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Leczna's 1.89 scored and 1.44 conceded. Head-to-head, R. Rzeszow have won 1 to Leczna's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 2026. jan. 21., ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 0.81 vs 2.00, favoring Leczna. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

13%
R. Rzeszow
17%
Döntetlenek
70%
Leczna
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Leczna

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Leczna come out ahead of R. Rzeszow on wins alone.
  • Model gives Leczna a 70% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Division 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.4%
R. Rzeszow Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Leczna Kapott gól nélkül 18%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika R. Rzeszow Leczna
Meccsek 29 27
Győzelmek 7 12
Döntetlenek 9 4
Vereségek 13 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.24 1.89
Kapott Gólok 1.52 1.44
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.81 2.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jan. 21. Club Friendly
Leczna vs R. Rzeszow
2:2
2024. márc. 30. Division 1
R. Rzeszow vs Leczna
2:3
2023. szept. 18. Division 1
Leczna vs R. Rzeszow
3:1
2023. febr. 24. Division 1
R. Rzeszow vs Leczna
1:0
2022. aug. 6. Division 1
Leczna vs R. Rzeszow
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

R. Rzeszow 14 / 100
Leczna 67 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
R. Rzeszow Leczna

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Leczna Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

R. Rzeszow's goal record stands at 66% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Leczna's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 27 matches.

Solid form: R. Rzeszow remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

R. Rzeszow VS Leczna
0.5 Lőtt gólok 2.5
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.13
63% Felett 1.5 88%
25% Felett 2.5 88%
25% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

R. Rzeszow

(Home)
31 Oct
Legia II
2 : 1
R. Rzeszow
24 Oct
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1 : 1
R. Rzeszow
18 Oct
R. Rzeszow
0 : 0
Kleczew
12 Oct
Ol. Grudziadz
1 : 0
R. Rzeszow
03 Oct
R. Rzeszow
1 : 1
Avia Swidnik
Page 1 of 6

Leczna

(Away)
31 Oct
Leczna
3 : 0
Pruszkow
27 Oct
Leczna
1 : 0
GKS Katowice
24 Oct
Zielona Gora
0 : 6
Leczna
17 Oct
Leczna
1 : 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
11 Oct
Tychy
3 : 0
Leczna
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pruszkow 14 10 2 2 27:15 32
2 Tychy 14 7 6 1 20:9 27
3 Leczna 14 8 2 4 31:15 26
4 Zawisza 14 6 4 4 26:20 22
5 Sandecja Nowy S. 14 6 4 4 21:17 22
6 Ol. Grudziadz 14 6 4 4 18:20 22
7 Hutnik Krakow 14 6 3 5 23:20 21
8 Podhale Nowy Targ 14 5 6 3 24:22 21
9 Chojniczanka 14 6 3 5 24:23 21
10 Legia II 14 6 1 7 28:24 19
11 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 6 1 7 23:26 19
12 Zielona Gora 14 5 4 5 22:25 19
13 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 14 5 3 6 19:17 18
14 Avia Swidnik 14 5 2 7 16:21 17
15 Kleczew 14 3 6 5 18:28 15
16 Slask Wroclaw II 14 3 1 10 22:30 10
17 Swit Szczecin 14 2 4 8 16:32 10
18 R. Rzeszow 14 0 6 8 9:23 6
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)