Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Rathfriland Rangers vs Harland & Wolff - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland

NIFL Championship
2026. nov. 13., P
VS
du. 07:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Rathfriland Rangers host Harland & Wolff in the NIFL Championship. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Rathfriland Rangers at 1.41 goals for, 2.04 against; Harland & Wolff at 1.68 for, 1.58 against. Past meetings favor Rathfriland Rangers slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. okt. 3., ending 1:3. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 1.19, favoring Rathfriland Rangers. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Rathfriland Rangers
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Harland & Wolff
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Rathfriland Rangers

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Harland & Wolff come out ahead of Rathfriland Rangers on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Rathfriland Rangers taking it.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 76.2%
Rathfriland Rangers Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Harland & Wolff Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Rathfriland Rangers Harland & Wolff
Meccsek 27 31
Győzelmek 10 12
Döntetlenek 1 5
Vereségek 16 14
Lőtt Gólok 1.41 1.68
Kapott Gólok 2.04 1.58
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.63 1.19
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. okt. 3. NIFL Championship
Harland & Wolff vs Rathfriland Rangers
1:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Rathfriland Rangers 85 / 100
Harland & Wolff 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Rathfriland Rangers Harland & Wolff

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Rathfriland Rangers Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Games between these two average 4.00 goals.

Solid form: Rathfriland Rangers remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Rathfriland Rangers found the back of the net in 78% of recent matches (27 games).

Harland & Wolff let in goals in 74% of their last 31 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Rathfriland Rangers VS Harland & Wolff
1 Lőtt gólok 1.5
0.88 Kapott gólok 2.25
50% Felett 1.5 88%
25% Felett 2.5 88%
13% Felett 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Rathfriland Rangers

(Home)
30 Oct
Rathfriland Rangers
2 : 2
Strabane Athletic
20 Oct
Rathfriland Rangers
1 : 0
Ards
17 Oct
Dundela
0 : 1
Rathfriland Rangers
09 Oct
Rathfriland Rangers
2 : 1
Armagh
03 Oct
Harland & Wolff
1 : 3
Rathfriland Rangers
Page 1 of 6

Harland & Wolff

(Away)
24 Oct
Harland & Wolff
1 : 2
Loughgall
20 Oct
Armagh
1 : 3
Harland & Wolff
16 Oct
Glenavon
4 : 0
Harland & Wolff
10 Oct
Institute
0 : 0
Harland & Wolff
03 Oct
Harland & Wolff
1 : 3
Rathfriland Rangers
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Annagh 14 9 4 1 36:16 31
2 Glenavon 13 8 3 2 34:16 27
3 Newington FC 13 8 2 3 29:22 26
4 Institute 13 6 3 4 23:18 21
5 Ballinamallard 14 6 3 5 20:19 21
6 Queens University 14 6 2 6 24:18 20
7 Newry City 14 5 5 4 21:23 20
8 Warrenpoint 12 5 3 4 21:17 18
9 Ards 14 4 5 5 16:17 17
10 Loughgall 14 4 5 5 18:26 17
11 Harland & Wolff 13 5 1 7 19:22 16
12 Moyola 13 4 3 6 15:25 15
13 Rathfriland Rangers 13 4 1 8 14:25 13
14 Dundela 12 2 5 5 19:24 11
15 Strabane Athletic 14 2 5 7 13:24 11
16 Armagh 14 1 6 7 12:22 9
Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group)
Relegation - NIFL Championship (Relegation Group)