Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Ratnam SC vs Defenders FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Sri Lanka Sri Lanka

Super League
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Ratnam SC host Defenders FC in the Super League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Ratnam SC at 0.89 goals for, 2.39 against; Defenders FC at 1.52 for, 2.03 against. Head-to-head, Ratnam SC have won 0 to Defenders FC's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 21., ending 4:1. xG projections (1.81 - 2.38) back Defenders FC to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Ratnam SC
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Defenders FC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Defenders FC

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Defenders FC come out ahead of Ratnam SC on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Defenders FC taking it.
  • Regular Super League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Defenders FC here — 3 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 100%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
Ratnam SC Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Defenders FC Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Ratnam SC Defenders FC
Meccsek 28 29
Győzelmek 4 7
Döntetlenek 4 9
Vereségek 20 13
Lőtt Gólok 0.89 1.52
Kapott Gólok 2.39 2.03
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.81 2.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 21. Super League
Defenders FC vs Ratnam SC
4:1
2021. dec. 7. Super League
Ratnam SC vs Defenders FC
1:2
2018. dec. 6. Super League
Ratnam SC vs Defenders FC
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Ratnam SC 10 / 100
Defenders FC 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Ratnam SC Defenders FC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Defenders FC Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defenders FC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 83% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: Ratnam SC scored in 54% of their last 28 outings.

Defenders FC lost 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Ratnam SC VS Defenders FC
0.63 Lőtt gólok 0.75
4 Kapott gólok 3
100% Felett 1.5 100%
88% Felett 2.5 75%
75% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Ratnam SC

(Home)
14 Sept
Ratnam SC
1 : 3
Blue Star
06 Sept
Ratnam SC
0 : 3
Red Star
01 Sept
New Young's SC
3 : 2
Ratnam SC
21 Aug
Defenders FC
4 : 1
Ratnam SC
16 Aug
Ratnam SC
1 : 5
UP Country Lions
Page 1 of 6

Defenders FC

(Away)
09 Oct
Defenders FC
5 : 1
New Young's SC
11 Sept
Defenders FC
4 : 0
New Young's SC
05 Sept
Defenders FC
1 : 2
Blue Star
30 Aug
Red Star
5 : 1
Defenders FC
21 Aug
Defenders FC
4 : 1
Ratnam SC
Page 1 of 6