Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Rudar vs Jadran Dekani - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
2026. nov. 14., Szo
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Rudar host Jadran Dekani in the 2. SNL. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Rudar at 1.59 goals for, 1.34 against; Jadran Dekani at 0.97 for, 1.23 against. Head-to-head, Rudar have won 2 to Jadran Dekani's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 15., ending 2:2. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.06) point toward Rudar. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Rudar
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Jadran Dekani
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Rudar lately — more wins on the board than Jadran Dekani.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 66.2%
Rudar Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Jadran Dekani Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Rudar Jadran Dekani
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 10 8
Döntetlenek 7 10
Vereségek 12 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.59 0.97
Kapott Gólok 1.34 1.23
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 15. 2. SNL
Rudar vs Jadran Dekani
2:2
2025. nov. 9. 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Rudar
1:2
2025. máj. 8. 2. SNL
Rudar vs Jadran Dekani
0:0
2024. okt. 25. 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Rudar
2:0
2024. máj. 4. 2. SNL
Rudar vs Jadran Dekani
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Rudar 31 / 100
Jadran Dekani 31 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Rudar Jadran Dekani

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Rudar Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Rudar scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Jadran Dekani's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 30 matches.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Away concern: Jadran Dekani has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Rudar VS Jadran Dekani
1.75 Lőtt gólok 0.5
1.63 Kapott gólok 0.5
75% Felett 1.5 25%
50% Felett 2.5 13%
50% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Rudar

(Home)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

Jadran Dekani

(Away)
31 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
06 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)