Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Saint-Malo W vs Nantes W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Franciaország Franciaország

Premiere Ligue Women
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Saint-Malo W host Nantes W in the Premiere Ligue Women. Saint-Malo W are expected to control this from the start. Recent numbers: Saint-Malo W at 1.3 goals for, 1.37 against; Nantes W at 1.62 for, 1.24 against. Head-to-head, Saint-Malo W have won 2 to Nantes W's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 22., ending 1:2. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Saint-Malo W to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

60%
Saint-Malo W
22%
Döntetlenek
18%
Nantes W
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: Saint-Malo W

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Saint-Malo W come out ahead of Nantes W on wins alone.
  • Saint-Malo W are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular Premiere Ligue Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 12.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
Saint-Malo W Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Nantes W Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Saint-Malo W Nantes W
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 14 11
Döntetlenek 4 8
Vereségek 12 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.3 1.62
Kapott Gólok 1.37 1.24
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.20 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 22. Coupe de la Ligue Women
Nantes W vs Saint-Malo W
1:2
2025. okt. 11. Coupe de la Ligue Women
Saint-Malo W vs Nantes W
2:3
2025. aug. 16. Club Friendly Women
Nantes W vs Saint-Malo W
6:1
2024. aug. 10. Club Friendly Women
Saint-Malo W vs Nantes W
0:2
2023. máj. 21. Seconde Ligue Women
Nantes W vs Saint-Malo W
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Saint-Malo W 58 / 100
Nantes W 19 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Saint-Malo W Nantes W

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Saint-Malo W Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 4.00 goals per match.

Saint-Malo W scored in 73% of their last 30 games.

Defensive concern: Nantes W conceded in 66% of 29 recent games.

Nantes W's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Saint-Malo W VS Nantes W
1.5 Lőtt gólok 0.5
1.25 Kapott gólok 1.25
75% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 13%
25% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Saint-Malo W

(Home)
03 Oct
Le Havre W
2 : 0
Saint-Malo W
19 Sept
Saint-Malo W
0 : 2
Fleury 91 W
12 Sept
Saint-Malo W
1 : 0
Montpellier W
05 Sept
Strasbourg W
3 : 2
Saint-Malo W
29 Aug
Saint-Malo W
3 : 0
Grenoble W
Page 1 of 6

Nantes W

(Away)
03 Oct
Nantes W
1 : 1
Montpellier W
26 Sept
St Etienne W
2 : 0
Nantes W
18 Sept
PSG W
1 : 0
Nantes W
12 Sept
Nantes W
1 : 1
Fleury 91 W
06 Sept
Paris FC W
2 : 0
Nantes W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 OL Lyonnes W 4 4 0 0 27:3 12
2 PSG W 4 4 0 0 8:1 12
3 Paris FC W 4 3 0 1 9:8 9
4 Marseille W 4 2 2 0 6:4 8
5 Le Havre W 4 2 0 2 5:10 6
6 Montpellier W 4 1 2 1 6:3 5
7 Strasbourg W 4 1 1 2 6:9 4
8 Fleury 91 W 4 1 1 2 5:11 4
9 Saint-Malo W 4 1 0 3 3:7 3
10 Nantes W 4 0 2 2 2:5 2
11 Lens W 4 0 1 3 4:10 1
12 Toulouse W 4 0 1 3 4:14 1
Promotion - Premiere Ligue Women (Play Offs)
Relegation - Seconde Ligue Women 2027/2028 (Main)