Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Saoura vs Khenchela - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Algeria Algeria

Ligue 1
2026. nov. 13., P
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Saoura host Khenchela in the Ligue 1. Chances could be at a premium in this fixture. Recent numbers: Saoura at 0.93 goals for, 0.8 against; Khenchela at 1.14 for, 1.32 against. Past meetings favor Saoura slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 17., ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 0.75 vs 0.88, favoring Saoura. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Saoura
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Khenchela
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Khenchela haven't matched Saoura's recent run of results.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 65.8%
Saoura Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Khenchela Kapott gól nélkül 19%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Saoura Khenchela
Meccsek 30 28
Győzelmek 12 11
Döntetlenek 8 5
Vereségek 10 12
Lőtt Gólok 0.93 1.14
Kapott Gólok 0.8 1.32
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.75 0.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 17. Ligue 1
Saoura vs Khenchela
3:0
2025. nov. 22. Ligue 1
Khenchela vs Saoura
3:0
2025. febr. 18. Ligue 1
Khenchela vs Saoura
1:3
2025. jan. 2. Algeria Cup
Saoura vs Khenchela
2:1
2024. szept. 28. Ligue 1
Saoura vs Khenchela
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Saoura 31 / 100
Khenchela 32 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Saoura Khenchela

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Saoura Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Defensive concern: Khenchela conceded in 71% of 28 recent games.

H2H data points to 3.00 goals as a typical output.

Difficult form: Khenchela registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Saoura found the back of the net in 53% of recent matches (30 games).

Gólszerzési trendek

Saoura VS Khenchela
0.5 Lőtt gólok 0.38
1.38 Kapott gólok 1
38% Felett 1.5 50%
38% Felett 2.5 13%
38% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Saoura

(Home)
02 Nov
CR Belouizdad
1 : 0
Saoura
24 Oct
Saoura
0 : 0
ES Ben Aknoun
18 Oct
Rouisset
1 : 0
Saoura
13 Oct
USM Alger
1 : 0
Saoura
08 Oct
Saoura
0 : 0
Olympique Akbou
Page 1 of 6

Khenchela

(Away)
31 Oct
MC Alger
2 : 0
Khenchela
24 Oct
Khenchela
0 : 3
Kabylie
17 Oct
Oran
1 : 0
Khenchela
12 Oct
Khenchela
2 : 0
Constantine
07 Oct
CR Belouizdad
1 : 0
Khenchela
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CR Belouizdad 7 5 2 0 12:7 17
2 Kabylie 7 5 1 1 11:3 16
3 MC Alger 6 5 1 0 9:1 16
4 Oran 8 4 3 1 5:2 15
5 USM Alger 7 4 2 1 10:5 14
6 Rouisset 8 4 2 2 8:5 14
7 Olympique Akbou 7 3 2 2 9:6 11
8 CR Temouchent 8 2 3 3 6:9 9
9 ES Setif 7 2 2 3 9:7 8
10 JS El Biar 8 2 2 4 12:12 8
11 ES Ben Aknoun 7 1 5 1 8:8 8
12 Constantine 8 2 1 5 11:17 7
13 Khenchela 7 1 2 4 3:8 5
14 ASO Chlef 8 0 4 4 7:13 4
15 Saoura 7 0 3 4 0:7 3
16 Biskra 8 0 3 5 4:14 3
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Ligue 2 2027/2028 (Main)