Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Shakhtar U19 vs Rukh Lviv U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

U19 League
2026. okt. 14., Sze
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Shakhtar U19 host Rukh Lviv U19 in the U19 League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Shakhtar U19 at 2.42 goals for, 0.97 against; Rukh Lviv U19 at 2.73 for, 1 against. Past meetings favor Shakhtar U19 slightly — 4-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 3., ending 3:1. Model xG sits at 0.81 vs 2.56, favoring Shakhtar U19. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Shakhtar U19
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Rukh Lviv U19
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Rukh Lviv U19

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Rukh Lviv U19 come out ahead of Shakhtar U19 on wins alone.
  • Rukh Lviv U19 are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 79%).
  • Shakhtar U19 have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 79%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Shakhtar U19 Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Rukh Lviv U19 Kapott gól nélkül 18%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Shakhtar U19 Rukh Lviv U19
Meccsek 31 33
Győzelmek 21 23
Döntetlenek 5 3
Vereségek 5 7
Lőtt Gólok 2.42 2.73
Kapott Gólok 0.97 1
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.81 2.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 3. U19 League
Shakhtar U19 vs Rukh Lviv U19
3:1
2025. szept. 27. U19 League
Rukh Lviv U19 vs Shakhtar U19
2:3
2025. máj. 23. U19 League
Rukh Lviv U19 vs Shakhtar U19
4:3
2024. dec. 1. U19 League
Shakhtar U19 vs Rukh Lviv U19
3:1
2024. ápr. 6. U19 League
Shakhtar U19 vs Rukh Lviv U19
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Shakhtar U19 10 / 100
Rukh Lviv U19 85 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Shakhtar U19 Rukh Lviv U19

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Rukh Lviv U19 Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Shakhtar U19 scored in 87% of their last 31 outings.

H2H data points to 4.60 goals as a typical output.

Rukh Lviv U19 has conceded goals in 61% of their last 33 outings.

Recent resilience: Shakhtar U19 stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Shakhtar U19 VS Rukh Lviv U19
1.13 Lőtt gólok 3.75
1.38 Kapott gólok 0.5
75% Felett 1.5 100%
63% Felett 2.5 100%
13% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Shakhtar U19

(Home)
07 Oct
Obolon Kiev U19
1 : 1
Shakhtar U19
16 Sept
Karpaty U19
3 : 0
Shakhtar U19
10 Sept
PSV U19
1 : 0
Shakhtar U19
09 Sept
Shakhtar U19
2 : 1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
03 Sept
FC Kharkiv U19
2 : 2
Shakhtar U19
Page 1 of 7

Rukh Lviv U19

(Away)
06 Oct
Rukh Lviv U19
6 : 1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
16 Sept
Rukh Lviv U19
4 : 0
Oleksandriya U19
09 Sept
Lviv U19
1 : 2
Rukh Lviv U19
03 Sept
Obolon Kiev U19
1 : 3
Rukh Lviv U19
26 Aug
Rukh Lviv U19
3 : 0
Veres Rivne U19
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rukh Lviv U19 8 8 0 0 33:4 24
2 Dynamo Kyiv U19 9 6 1 2 20:9 19
3 Karpaty U19 9 6 0 3 20:11 18
4 Livyi Bereg U19 8 4 2 2 13:11 14
5 LNZ Cherkasy U19 9 4 2 3 13:12 14
6 Oleksandriya U19 9 4 1 4 13:16 13
7 Zhytomyr U19 9 4 0 5 9:12 12
8 Shakhtar U19 8 3 2 3 10:11 11
9 Veres Rivne U19 8 2 4 2 10:11 10
10 FC Kharkiv U19 9 3 1 5 11:19 10
11 Obolon Kiev U19 9 2 3 4 7:12 9
12 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 9 2 2 5 12:24 8
13 Lviv U19 9 2 0 7 9:18 6
14 Kolos Kovalivka U19 9 2 0 7 11:21 6
Promotion - UEFA Youth League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - U19 League (Relegation)