Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Shooting vs Bendel - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Nigeria Nigeria

NPFL
2026. nov. 13., P
VS
du. 05:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Shooting host Bendel in the NPFL. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Shooting have averaged 1.37 scored and 1.33 conceded recently, against Bendel's 1.54 scored and 1.36 conceded. Past meetings favor Shooting slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. jan. 25., ending 1:0. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.38) point toward Shooting. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
Shooting
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Bendel
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Shooting

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Shooting carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Shooting taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
Shooting Kapott gól nélkül 17%
Bendel Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Shooting Bendel
Meccsek 30 28
Győzelmek 14 13
Döntetlenek 4 5
Vereségek 12 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.37 1.54
Kapott Gólok 1.33 1.36
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jan. 25. NPFL
Shooting vs Bendel
1:0
2025. aug. 30. NPFL
Bendel vs Shooting
1:1
2025. febr. 8. NPFL
Shooting vs Bendel
1:0
2024. okt. 2. NPFL
Bendel vs Shooting
1:0
2024. febr. 29. NPFL
Shooting vs Bendel
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Shooting 48 / 100
Bendel 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Shooting Bendel

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Shooting Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Shooting's goal record stands at 63% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Bendel has conceded goals in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Shooting has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Games between these two average 1.20 goals.

Gólszerzési trendek

Shooting VS Bendel
1 Lőtt gólok 1.38
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.25
63% Felett 1.5 75%
38% Felett 2.5 75%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Shooting

(Home)
01 Nov
Shooting
4 : 1
Abia Warriors
25 Oct
Ikorodu City
2 : 2
Shooting
16 Oct
Shooting
3 : 1
Ranchers Bees
11 Oct
Kun Khalifa
2 : 0
Shooting
07 Oct
Shooting
0 : 0
Kano Pillars
Page 1 of 6

Bendel

(Away)
04 Nov
Rangers International
1 : 0
Bendel
01 Nov
Kwara
1 : 2
Bendel
25 Oct
Bendel
2 : 1
Rivers United
11 Oct
Sporting Lagos
2 : 1
Bendel
04 Oct
Bendel
4 : 1
Barau
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rangers International 10 6 3 1 16:10 21
2 Rivers United 11 4 6 1 15:5 18
3 Kano Pillars 11 4 6 1 14:11 18
4 Bendel 11 6 0 5 18:16 18
5 Nasarawa United 11 5 2 4 11:10 17
6 Plateau United 11 4 4 3 18:14 16
7 Barau 11 3 7 1 13:10 16
8 Niger Tornadoes 11 4 4 3 9:8 16
9 Katsina Utd 11 4 4 3 14:15 16
10 Shooting 11 4 3 4 16:15 15
11 Sporting Lagos 10 4 3 3 14:13 15
12 Doma United 10 4 3 3 13:13 15
13 Ikorodu City 11 3 5 3 15:13 14
14 Warri Wolves 11 3 4 4 7:8 13
15 Kwara 11 3 3 5 12:13 12
16 Kun Khalifa 11 3 3 5 9:16 12
17 Enyimba International 11 3 2 6 12:15 11
18 Abia Warriors 11 2 4 5 10:17 10
19 Ranchers Bees 10 2 3 5 11:14 9
20 Inter Lagos 11 1 3 7 6:20 3
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)