Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

SK Strakonice 1908 vs Taborsko akademie - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group A
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

SK Strakonice 1908 host Taborsko akademie in the 4. liga - Group A. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. SK Strakonice 1908 have averaged 2.59 scored and 1.86 conceded recently, against Taborsko akademie's 1.28 scored and 1.69 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.75 vs 2.63, favoring SK Strakonice 1908. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
SK Strakonice 1908
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Taborsko akademie
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Taborsko akademie

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to SK Strakonice 1908 lately — more wins on the board than Taborsko akademie.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Taborsko akademie taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 100%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 62.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 28%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
SK Strakonice 1908 Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Taborsko akademie Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika SK Strakonice 1908 Taborsko akademie
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 16 9
Döntetlenek 1 7
Vereségek 12 13
Lőtt Gólok 2.59 1.28
Kapott Gólok 1.86 1.69
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.75 2.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

SK Strakonice 1908 10 / 100
Taborsko akademie 83 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
SK Strakonice 1908 Taborsko akademie

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Taborsko akademie Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

SK Strakonice 1908 scored in 86% of their last 29 games.

Taborsko akademie has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

SK Strakonice 1908 VS Taborsko akademie
2 Lőtt gólok 1.88
3.38 Kapott gólok 1.5
100% Felett 1.5 100%
100% Felett 2.5 63%
75% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

SK Strakonice 1908

(Home)
31 Oct
Spartak Sobeslav
3 : 1
SK Strakonice 1908
25 Oct
SK Strakonice 1908
1 : 2
Hluboka nad Vltavou
17 Oct
Domazlice B
6 : 0
SK Strakonice 1908
11 Oct
SK Strakonice 1908
1 : 4
Petrin Plzen
03 Oct
SK Horovice
2 : 1
SK Strakonice 1908
Page 1 of 6

Taborsko akademie

(Away)
01 Nov
Taborsko akademie
2 : 0
Spartak Pribram
24 Oct
Nyrsko
1 : 4
Taborsko akademie
17 Oct
Taborsko akademie
1 : 1
Krimice
10 Oct
Doubravka
1 : 1
Taborsko akademie
03 Oct
Taborsko akademie
3 : 2
Milevsko
Page 1 of 6