Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Skive vs Thisted FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Denmark Denmark

2nd Division
2026. nov. 13., P
VS
du. 06:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Skive host Thisted FC in the 2nd Division. Little to choose between these two on current form. Skive have averaged 1.45 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Thisted FC's 1.34 scored and 1.79 conceded. Past meetings favor Thisted FC slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 21., ending 0:1. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 1.06) point toward Skive. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Skive
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Thisted FC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Skive

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Thisted FC haven't matched Skive's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Skive a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.4%
Skive Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Thisted FC Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Skive Thisted FC
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 10 9
Döntetlenek 9 3
Vereségek 10 17
Lőtt Gólok 1.45 1.34
Kapott Gólok 1.52 1.79
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.69 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 21. 2nd Division
Thisted FC vs Skive
0:1
2026. márc. 27. 2nd Division
Thisted FC vs Skive
1:0
2025. aug. 9. 2nd Division
Skive vs Thisted FC
1:2
2024. nov. 1. 2nd Division
Thisted FC vs Skive
3:0
2024. okt. 11. 2nd Division
Skive vs Thisted FC
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Skive 85 / 100
Thisted FC 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Skive Thisted FC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Skive Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Thisted FC has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Skive scored in 79% of their last 29 games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Skive stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Skive VS Thisted FC
1.38 Lőtt gólok 0.88
1.25 Kapott gólok 2
75% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Skive

(Home)
30 Oct
Skive
4 : 1
VSK Aarhus
24 Oct
Middelfart
3 : 3
Skive
17 Oct
Skive
2 : 0
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
10 Oct
Roskilde
3 : 0
Skive
03 Oct
Skive
2 : 0
Hellerup
Page 1 of 6

Thisted FC

(Away)
01 Nov
Thisted FC
1 : 3
Boldklubben 1893
25 Oct
Nykobing
3 : 0
Thisted FC
18 Oct
Thisted FC
2 : 2
VSK Aarhus
10 Oct
Hellerup
1 : 1
Thisted FC
04 Oct
Thisted FC
0 : 2
Roskilde
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nykobing 14 9 4 1 37:16 31
2 Roskilde 14 6 8 0 28:13 26
3 Boldklubben 1893 14 6 3 5 25:20 21
4 Skive 14 6 3 5 22:19 21
5 Naestved IF 14 4 9 1 19:16 21
6 VSK Aarhus 14 5 5 4 20:18 20
7 Fremad Amager 14 5 5 4 18:23 20
8 Middelfart 14 4 7 3 26:21 19
9 Brabrand 14 4 3 7 17:23 15
10 Hellerup 14 4 3 7 13:23 15
11 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 14 2 3 9 13:28 9
12 Thisted FC 14 1 3 10 12:30 6
Promotion - 2nd Division (Promotion Group)
Relegation - 2nd Division (Relegation Group)