Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Slavia Prague U20 vs Ceske Budejovice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Stadion Na Chvalech, Prague
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
de. 09:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Slavia Prague U20 host Ceske Budejovice in the 3. CFL - Group A. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Slavia Prague U20 have averaged 1.59 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against Ceske Budejovice's 1.93 scored and 1.43 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.88 - 2.38) back Ceske Budejovice to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Slavia Prague U20
39%
Döntetlenek
30%
Ceske Budejovice
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Ceske Budejovice come out ahead of Slavia Prague U20 on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • Regular 3. CFL - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 100%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75.4%
Slavia Prague U20 Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Ceske Budejovice Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Slavia Prague U20 Ceske Budejovice
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 9 13
Döntetlenek 6 4
Vereségek 14 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.59 1.93
Kapott Gólok 1.72 1.43
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.88 2.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Slavia Prague U20 30 / 100
Ceske Budejovice 29 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Slavia Prague U20 Ceske Budejovice

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Ceske Budejovice Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Slavia Prague U20 found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Ceske Budejovice has conceded goals in 68% of their last 28 outings.

Solid form: Slavia Prague U20 remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Slavia Prague U20 VS Ceske Budejovice
1.88 Lőtt gólok 3.25
1.5 Kapott gólok 1.88
100% Felett 1.5 100%
63% Felett 2.5 100%
38% Felett 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavia Prague U20

(Home)
24 Oct
Motorlet Prague
3 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
17 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
3 : 4
Kraluv Dvur
10 Oct
Loko Praha
2 : 1
Slavia Prague U20
04 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
4 : 0
Povltavska FA
26 Sept
Benesov
0 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
Page 1 of 6

Ceske Budejovice

(Away)
31 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
1 : 0
Motorlet Prague
24 Oct
Kraluv Dvur
3 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
17 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
2 : 1
Loko Praha
10 Oct
Povltavska FA
1 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 0
Benesov
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kraluv Dvur 13 9 3 1 36:19 30
2 Ceske Budejovice 13 9 2 2 40:18 29
3 Plzen B 13 9 2 2 31:15 29
4 Domazlice 13 7 3 3 35:32 24
5 Motorlet Prague 13 7 2 4 24:16 23
6 Loko Praha 13 5 4 4 21:23 19
7 Sparta Prague B 12 4 5 3 20:12 17
8 Pisek 13 4 5 4 22:26 17
9 Slavia Prague U20 12 4 2 6 20:19 14
10 Pribram B 13 3 5 5 20:22 14
11 Bohemians 1905 B 13 3 5 5 26:31 14
12 Admira Prague 13 4 2 7 22:30 14
13 Benesov 13 3 4 6 15:25 13
14 Dukla Prague B 13 2 5 6 16:20 11
15 Aritma Prague 13 1 6 6 12:31 9
16 Povltavska FA 13 0 3 10 11:32 3
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)