Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Slavonin vs Postrelmov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Olomoucky KP
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Slavonin host Postrelmov in the Olomoucky KP. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Slavonin at 1.34 goals for, 2.1 against; Postrelmov at 1.7 for, 1.97 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 1.94, favoring Postrelmov. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Slavonin
39%
Döntetlenek
30%
Postrelmov
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Postrelmov come out ahead of Slavonin on wins alone.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 38%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.4%
Slavonin Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Postrelmov Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Slavonin Postrelmov
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 8 12
Döntetlenek 8 5
Vereségek 13 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.34 1.7
Kapott Gólok 2.1 1.97
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.31 1.94
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Slavonin 30 / 100
Postrelmov 29 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Slavonin Postrelmov

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Postrelmov Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Slavonin scored in 72% of their last 29 games.

Postrelmov has conceded goals in 77% of their last 30 outings.

Solid form: Slavonin remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Postrelmov's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Slavonin VS Postrelmov
0.88 Lőtt gólok 1.5
2.38 Kapott gólok 1.75
88% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
38% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavonin

(Home)
01 Nov
Lostice
0 : 2
Slavonin
24 Oct
Slavonin
0 : 3
Mohelnice
17 Oct
Prerov
1 : 1
Slavonin
10 Oct
Slavonin
1 : 5
Unicov B
03 Oct
Jesenik
6 : 1
Slavonin
Page 1 of 6

Postrelmov

(Away)
31 Oct
Postrelmov
0 : 6
Velka Bystrice
24 Oct
HFK Olomouc
3 : 0
Postrelmov
17 Oct
Postrelmov
4 : 2
Velke Losiny
10 Oct
Postrelmov
3 : 2
Brodek u Prerova
04 Oct
Lostice
1 : 1
Postrelmov
Page 1 of 6