Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
2026. nov. 21., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Slovan Ljubljana host Jadran Dekani in the 2. SNL. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Slovan Ljubljana have averaged 1.17 scored and 1.83 conceded recently, against Jadran Dekani's 0.97 scored and 1.24 conceded. Past meetings favor Jadran Dekani slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 8., ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 0.63 vs 1.06, favoring Jadran Dekani. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Slovan Ljubljana
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Jadran Dekani
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Slovan Ljubljana have won more games recently than Jadran Dekani.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Jadran Dekani have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 12.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67%
Slovan Ljubljana Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Jadran Dekani Kapott gól nélkül 20%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Slovan Ljubljana Jadran Dekani
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 9 8
Döntetlenek 5 9
Vereségek 15 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.17 0.97
Kapott Gólok 1.83 1.24
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.63 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 8. 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
3:0
2026. máj. 10. 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
5:1
2025. okt. 30. 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani
1:0
2025. márc. 22. 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani
0:1
2024. szept. 7. 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Slovan Ljubljana 31 / 100
Jadran Dekani 32 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Slovan Ljubljana Jadran Dekani

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Slovan Ljubljana Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Slovan Ljubljana scored in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Jadran Dekani has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Difficult form: Jadran Dekani registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Slovan Ljubljana VS Jadran Dekani
0.75 Lőtt gólok 0.5
1.63 Kapott gólok 0.5
75% Felett 1.5 25%
38% Felett 2.5 13%
25% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan Ljubljana

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

Jadran Dekani

(Away)
31 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
06 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)