Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

St. Truiden 2 vs Wellen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

St. Truiden 2 host Wellen in the Second Amateur Division Group VFV B. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Wellen have shipped 1.6 goals a game lately, while St. Truiden 2 have conceded 2.62 and scored 2.24. Past meetings favor Wellen slightly — 0-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 26., ending 1:1. The numbers (2.44 xG vs 1.69) point toward Wellen. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
St. Truiden 2
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Wellen
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: St. Truiden 2

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Wellen have managed 1.3 goals a game lately — St. Truiden 2 are scoring more at 2.24.
  • Win probability leans St. Truiden 2's way, sitting at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 4 times recently and Wellen have taken 3 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75%
St. Truiden 2 Kapott gól nélkül 13%
Wellen Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika St. Truiden 2 Wellen
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 11 11
Döntetlenek 5 6
Vereségek 13 13
Lőtt Gólok 2.24 1.3
Kapott Gólok 2.62 1.6
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.44 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 26. Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Wellen vs St. Truiden 2
1:1
2025. nov. 16. Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
St. Truiden 2 vs Wellen
0:1
2025. márc. 30. Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
St. Truiden 2 vs Wellen
1:2
2024. nov. 23. Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Wellen vs St. Truiden 2
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

St. Truiden 2 84 / 100
Wellen 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
St. Truiden 2 Wellen

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp St. Truiden 2 Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

St. Truiden 2 scored in 76% of their last 29 games.

Wellen has conceded goals in 70% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.25 goals when they meet.

Solid form: St. Truiden 2 remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

St. Truiden 2 VS Wellen
2.63 Lőtt gólok 1.5
1.88 Kapott gólok 2.25
88% Felett 1.5 88%
88% Felett 2.5 63%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

St. Truiden 2

(Home)
31 Oct
Bocholter
0 : 0
St. Truiden 2
25 Oct
St. Truiden 2
7 : 5
KSK Tongeren
17 Oct
Hades
1 : 2
St. Truiden 2
11 Oct
St. Truiden 2
3 : 0
Cappellen
04 Oct
Boom
2 : 1
St. Truiden 2
Page 1 of 6

Wellen

(Away)
31 Oct
Cappellen
0 : 0
Wellen
24 Oct
Wellen
1 : 3
Bocholter
16 Oct
Eendracht Termien
2 : 0
Wellen
10 Oct
Wellen
1 : 0
Antwerp B
03 Oct
Overijse
3 : 1
Wellen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Overijse 10 9 0 1 28:9 27
2 Antwerp B 10 6 0 4 21:10 18
3 Eendracht Termien 10 5 2 3 25:20 17
4 KVC Wilrijk 10 5 0 5 23:22 15
5 KRC Mechelen 10 4 3 3 20:17 15
6 Bocholter 10 4 3 3 19:17 15
7 De Kempen 10 4 3 3 18:17 15
8 Boom 10 4 3 3 13:15 15
9 Hades 10 4 2 4 24:20 14
10 St. Truiden 2 10 4 2 4 21:20 14
11 Rotselaar 10 4 1 5 20:23 13
12 Wellen 10 3 2 5 13:17 11
13 Nijlen 10 3 2 5 14:23 11
14 Diegem 10 2 4 4 18:25 10
15 Cappellen 10 1 4 5 10:23 7
16 KSK Tongeren 10 0 5 5 16:25 5
Promotion - National Division 1 - VV 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)