Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Stade Renard vs Colombe - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cameroon Cameroon

Elite One
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 02:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Stade Renard host Colombe in the Elite One. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Stade Renard at 1.33 goals for, 1.53 against; Colombe at 1.62 for, 0.5 against. Past meetings favor Colombe slightly — 0-2-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 3., ending 0:0. The numbers (0.81 xG vs 1.69) point toward Colombe. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Stade Renard
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
Colombe
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Colombe

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Colombe lately — more wins on the board than Stade Renard.
  • Colombe are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
Stade Renard Kapott gól nélkül 13%
Colombe Kapott gól nélkül 18%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Stade Renard Colombe
Meccsek 30 34
Győzelmek 8 21
Döntetlenek 11 9
Vereségek 11 4
Lőtt Gólok 1.33 1.62
Kapott Gólok 1.53 0.5
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.81 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 3. Elite One
Stade Renard vs Colombe
0:0
2026. márc. 2. Elite One
Colombe vs Stade Renard
0:0
2025. ápr. 23. Elite One
Stade Renard vs Colombe
0:1
2024. dec. 31. Elite One
Colombe vs Stade Renard
1:0
2024. márc. 31. Elite One
Colombe vs Stade Renard
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Stade Renard 22 / 100
Colombe 49 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Stade Renard Colombe

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Colombe Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Stade Renard scored in 73% of their last 30 outings.

Stade Renard went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Defensive concern: Colombe conceded in 38% of 34 recent games.

These sides typically produce 0.40 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

Stade Renard VS Colombe
1.38 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1.5 Kapott gólok 0.25
75% Felett 1.5 38%
75% Felett 2.5 38%
38% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Stade Renard

(Home)
01 Nov
Aigle Royal
4 : 0
Stade Renard
25 Oct
Stade Renard
2 : 1
Panthere
17 Oct
Union SA
2 : 2
Stade Renard
27 Jun
AS Fortuna Mfou
1 : 2
Stade Renard
21 Jun
Stade Renard
1 : 0
Victoria United
Page 1 of 6

Colombe

(Away)
01 Nov
Colombe
2 : 0
Bamenda
25 Oct
Colombe
1 : 0
Teungueth
18 Oct
Teungueth
0 : 2
Colombe
13 Sept
Stade Malien
0 : 1
Colombe
06 Sept
Colombe
0 : 0
Stade Malien
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Aigle Royal 3 2 1 0 10:2 7
2 Unisport Bafang 3 2 1 0 6:1 7
3 Cotonsport 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
4 Panthere 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 Victoria United 4 2 0 2 5:7 6
6 Canon Yaounde 3 1 2 0 3:2 5
7 Dynamo Douala 4 1 2 1 7:7 5
8 Stade Renard 3 1 1 1 4:7 4
9 Colombe 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
10 Aigle Moungo 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
11 APEJES Academy 3 0 2 1 3:4 2
12 Bamenda 3 0 1 2 3:6 1
13 Gazelle 3 0 1 2 2:6 1
14 Union SA 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)