Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Stallion vs Mendiola FC 1991 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Philippines Philippines

PFL
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
de. 07:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Stallion host Mendiola FC 1991 in the PFL. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Stallion at 2.48 goals for, 1.27 against; Mendiola FC 1991 at 0.88 for, 3.97 against. Head-to-head, Stallion have won 5 to Mendiola FC 1991's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 8., ending 1:3. The numbers (1.94 xG vs 1.81) point toward Stallion. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

80%
Stallion
11%
Döntetlenek
9%
Mendiola FC 1991
Döntetlen valószínűség: 11% Favorit: Stallion

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

93% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Stallion carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Stallion are the model's pick here, at 80%.
  • Regular PFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Stallion have taken 5 of them.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 100%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.6%
Stallion Kapott gól nélkül 11%
Mendiola FC 1991 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Stallion Mendiola FC 1991
Meccsek 33 34
Győzelmek 14 5
Döntetlenek 10 4
Vereségek 9 25
Lőtt Gólok 2.48 0.88
Kapott Gólok 1.27 3.97
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.94 1.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 8. PFL
Mendiola FC 1991 vs Stallion
1:3
2025. okt. 5. PFL
Stallion vs Mendiola FC 1991
5:0
2025. márc. 1. PFL
Mendiola FC 1991 vs Stallion
0:6
2025. febr. 1. PFL
Stallion vs Mendiola FC 1991
8:1
2024. máj. 18. PFL
Stallion vs Mendiola FC 1991
6:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Stallion 74 / 100
Mendiola FC 1991 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Stallion Mendiola FC 1991

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Stallion Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Stallion scored in 85% of their last 33 games.

Mendiola FC 1991 let in goals in 91% of their last 34 matches.

These sides typically produce 6.20 goals when they meet.

Stallion has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Stallion VS Mendiola FC 1991
1.5 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.88 Kapott gólok 2.38
100% Felett 1.5 100%
63% Felett 2.5 75%
50% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Stallion

(Home)
11 Oct
Tuloy
4 : 5
Stallion
27 Sept
Stallion
0 : 2
Maharlika Manila
20 Sept
Stallion
0 : 3
Manila Digger
12 Sept
Stallion
4 : 0
Azkals
30 May
Stallion
2 : 2
Davao Aguilas
Page 1 of 7

Mendiola FC 1991

(Away)
11 Oct
Azkals
1 : 1
Mendiola FC 1991
06 Sept
Mendiola FC 1991
0 : 4
Davao Aguilas
31 Aug
Mendiola FC 1991
1 : 1
Maharlika Manila
24 May
Mendiola FC 1991
1 : 4
Tuloy
10 May
Philippine Army
1 : 2
Mendiola FC 1991
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maharlika Manila 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Manila Digger 4 4 0 0 8:0 12
3 Kaya FC 4 3 0 1 11:2 9
4 Davao Aguilas 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Stallion 4 2 0 2 9:9 6
6 Azkals 5 1 1 3 4:10 4
7 Tuloy 5 1 0 4 11:17 3
8 Mendiola FC 1991 3 0 2 1 2:6 2
9 Cebu FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
10 Philippine Army 3 0 0 3 3:14 0
Promotion - PFL (Championship Group)
Relegation - PFL (Placement Group)