Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Strabane Athletic vs Annagh - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland

NIFL Championship
2026. nov. 6., P
VS
du. 07:45
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Strabane Athletic host Annagh in the NIFL Championship. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Strabane Athletic have averaged 1.21 scored and 2.21 conceded recently, against Annagh's 1.91 scored and 1.55 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 0.94 vs 2.38, favoring Annagh. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Strabane Athletic
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Annagh
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Annagh

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Annagh come out ahead of Strabane Athletic on wins alone.
  • Model gives Annagh a 90% chance of winning this.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this NIFL Championship fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75%
Strabane Athletic Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Annagh Kapott gól nélkül 16%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Strabane Athletic Annagh
Meccsek 28 33
Győzelmek 7 15
Döntetlenek 6 9
Vereségek 15 9
Lőtt Gólok 1.21 1.91
Kapott Gólok 2.21 1.55
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.94 2.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Strabane Athletic 10 / 100
Annagh 84 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Strabane Athletic Annagh

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Annagh Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Strabane Athletic scored in 67% of their last 27 games.

Defensive concern: Annagh conceded in 79% of 33 recent games.

Solid form: Strabane Athletic remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Away concern: Annagh has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Strabane Athletic VS Annagh
0.63 Lőtt gólok 2.75
2 Kapott gólok 1.25
63% Felett 1.5 100%
38% Felett 2.5 63%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Strabane Athletic

(Home)
30 Oct
Rathfriland Rangers
2 : 2
Strabane Athletic
23 Oct
Strabane Athletic
0 : 1
Ballinamallard
20 Oct
Strabane Athletic
0 : 5
Glenavon
16 Oct
Strabane Athletic
1 : 1
Loughgall
10 Oct
Warrenpoint
1 : 0
Strabane Athletic
Page 1 of 6

Annagh

(Away)
31 Oct
Loughgall
0 : 3
Annagh
24 Oct
Annagh
5 : 1
Queens University
20 Oct
Annagh
3 : 4
Limavady
17 Oct
Armagh
1 : 3
Annagh
10 Oct
Annagh
1 : 1
Glenavon
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Annagh 14 9 4 1 36:16 31
2 Glenavon 13 8 3 2 34:16 27
3 Newington FC 13 8 2 3 29:22 26
4 Institute 13 6 3 4 23:18 21
5 Ballinamallard 14 6 3 5 20:19 21
6 Queens University 14 6 2 6 24:18 20
7 Newry City 14 5 5 4 21:23 20
8 Warrenpoint 12 5 3 4 21:17 18
9 Ards 14 4 5 5 16:17 17
10 Loughgall 14 4 5 5 18:26 17
11 Harland & Wolff 13 5 1 7 19:22 16
12 Moyola 13 4 3 6 15:25 15
13 Rathfriland Rangers 13 4 1 8 14:25 13
14 Dundela 12 2 5 5 19:24 11
15 Strabane Athletic 14 2 5 7 13:24 11
16 Armagh 14 1 6 7 12:22 9
Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group)
Relegation - NIFL Championship (Relegation Group)