Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

SV Transvaal vs Broki - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Suriname Suriname

SML
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
du. 07:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

SV Transvaal host Broki in the SML. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: SV Transvaal at 1.32 goals for, 1.06 against; Broki at 1.24 for, 1.68 against. Past meetings favor SV Transvaal slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 2., ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 0.83 vs 1.02, favoring SV Transvaal. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

60%
SV Transvaal
22%
Döntetlenek
18%
Broki
Döntetlen valószínűség: 22% Favorit: SV Transvaal

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

82% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to SV Transvaal lately — more wins on the board than Broki.
  • SV Transvaal are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 12.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
SV Transvaal Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Broki Kapott gól nélkül 18%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika SV Transvaal Broki
Meccsek 31 37
Győzelmek 13 11
Döntetlenek 7 9
Vereségek 11 17
Lőtt Gólok 1.32 1.24
Kapott Gólok 1.06 1.68
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.83 1.02
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 2. SML
SV Transvaal vs Broki
0:1
2026. márc. 7. SML
Broki vs SV Transvaal
1:4
2025. dec. 27. SML
SV Transvaal vs Broki
1:1
2025. ápr. 19. SML
SV Transvaal vs Broki
2:0
2025. febr. 8. SML
Broki vs SV Transvaal
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

SV Transvaal 58 / 100
Broki 20 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
SV Transvaal Broki

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp SV Transvaal Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

SV Transvaal found the back of the net in 68% of recent matches (31 games).

Broki has conceded goals in 73% of their last 37 outings.

Games between these two average 2.40 goals.

Recent resilience: SV Transvaal stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

SV Transvaal VS Broki
0.67 Lőtt gólok 1.88
0.17 Kapott gólok 1
17% Felett 1.5 75%
17% Felett 2.5 63%
0% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

SV Transvaal

(Home)
24 Oct
SV Transvaal
3 : 0
PVV
17 Oct
Flora
0 : 1
SV Transvaal
02 May
SV Transvaal
0 : 1
Broki
30 Apr
Robinhood
0 : 0
SV Transvaal
19 Apr
Notch
0 : 1
SV Transvaal
Page 1 of 7

Broki

(Away)
01 Nov
Inter Wanica
0 : 3
Broki
24 Oct
Flora
0 : 0
Broki
18 Oct
Robinhood
3 : 0
Broki
14 Oct
Broki
1 : 1
Voorwaarts
09 Sept
Broki
1 : 2
Violette
Page 1 of 8

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leo Victor 6 5 1 0 13:2 13
2 Inter Moengotapoe 3 3 0 0 9:0 9
3 SV Transvaal 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Notch 5 1 3 1 7:4 6
5 Voorwaarts 5 1 3 1 7:6 6
6 Broki 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Robinhood 4 2 1 1 10:5 4
8 Flora 4 0 2 2 3:5 2
9 Inter Wanica 3 1 0 2 2:8 0
10 Coronie Boys 3 0 0 3 0:7 0
11 PVV 5 0 0 5 0:18 0
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)