Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Suriname Suriname

SML
2026. nov. 14., Szo
VS
du. 07:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

SV Transvaal host Leo Victor in the SML. This shapes up as a tight, low-scoring affair. SV Transvaal have averaged 1.41 scored and 1.1 conceded recently, against Leo Victor's 1.79 scored and 0.85 conceded. Past meetings favor SV Transvaal slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 11., ending 2:0. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.06) point toward Leo Victor. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
SV Transvaal
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Leo Victor
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: SV Transvaal

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Leo Victor lately — more wins on the board than SV Transvaal.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on SV Transvaal taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
SV Transvaal Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Leo Victor Kapott gól nélkül 17%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika SV Transvaal Leo Victor
Meccsek 29 33
Győzelmek 13 21
Döntetlenek 6 5
Vereségek 10 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.41 1.79
Kapott Gólok 1.1 0.85
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.88 1.06
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 11. SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
2:0
2026. febr. 7. SML
SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor
0:1
2025. dec. 6. SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
1:2
2025. ápr. 11. SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
0:1
2025. jan. 31. SML
SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

SV Transvaal 42 / 100
Leo Victor 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
SV Transvaal Leo Victor

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

SV Transvaal's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Leo Victor's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 33 matches.

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Recent resilience: SV Transvaal stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

SV Transvaal VS Leo Victor
0.88 Lőtt gólok 2
0.13 Kapott gólok 0.88
25% Felett 1.5 75%
25% Felett 2.5 63%
0% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

SV Transvaal

(Home)
04 Nov
Coronie Boys
0 : 3
SV Transvaal
24 Oct
SV Transvaal
3 : 0
PVV
17 Oct
Flora
0 : 1
SV Transvaal
02 May
SV Transvaal
0 : 1
Broki
30 Apr
Robinhood
0 : 0
SV Transvaal
Page 1 of 6

Leo Victor

(Away)
01 Nov
Coronie Boys
0 : 3
Leo Victor
28 Oct
Flora
1 : 2
Leo Victor
25 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 0
Robinhood
18 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 1
Voorwaarts
15 Oct
Leo Victor
0 : 0
Notch
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leo Victor 6 5 1 0 13:2 13
2 Inter Moengotapoe 3 3 0 0 9:0 9
3 SV Transvaal 3 3 0 0 7:0 9
4 Notch 5 1 3 1 7:4 6
5 Voorwaarts 5 1 3 1 7:6 6
6 Broki 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Robinhood 4 2 1 1 10:5 4
8 Flora 4 0 2 2 3:5 2
9 Inter Wanica 3 1 0 2 2:8 0
10 Coronie Boys 4 0 0 4 0:10 0
11 PVV 5 0 0 5 0:18 0
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)