Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Tabor Sezana vs Primorje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Tabor Sezana host Primorje in the 2. SNL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Tabor Sezana have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.07 conceded recently, against Primorje's 0.71 scored and 1.71 conceded. Past meetings favor Primorje slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. okt. 29., ending 1:4. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 0.88) point toward Tabor Sezana. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
Tabor Sezana
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Primorje
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Tabor Sezana

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Look at the last few games and Tabor Sezana come out ahead of Primorje on wins alone.
  • Model gives Tabor Sezana a 50% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 19%
Over 4.5 Gól 9%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 66.6%
Tabor Sezana Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Primorje Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Tabor Sezana Primorje
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 17 5
Döntetlenek 3 7
Vereségek 9 16
Lőtt Gólok 1.55 0.71
Kapott Gólok 1.07 1.71
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.31 0.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. okt. 29. Slovenian Cup
Tabor Sezana vs Primorje
1:4
2024. máj. 19. 2. SNL
Tabor Sezana vs Primorje
0:0
2023. okt. 28. 2. SNL
Primorje vs Tabor Sezana
2:1
2022. júl. 6. Club Friendly
Primorje vs Tabor Sezana
1:0
2017. ápr. 15. 3. SNL - West
Primorje vs Tabor Sezana
0:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Tabor Sezana 49 / 100
Primorje 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Tabor Sezana Primorje

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Tabor Sezana Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Tabor Sezana's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Defensive concern: Primorje conceded in 71% of 28 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Solid form: Tabor Sezana remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Tabor Sezana VS Primorje
1.5 Lőtt gólok 0.88
0.88 Kapott gólok 1.13
38% Felett 1.5 63%
38% Felett 2.5 25%
25% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Tabor Sezana

(Home)
31 Oct
Bilje
3 : 2
Tabor Sezana
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
23 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Koper
16 Oct
Ilirija
0 : 1
Tabor Sezana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

Primorje

(Away)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Primorje
1 : 1
Dravinja
03 Oct
NK Brezice
1 : 1
Primorje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Triglav 12 9 1 2 25:8 28
3 Beltinci 12 8 1 3 33:17 25
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 12 3 1 8 13:20 10
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 12 1 4 7 12:21 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)