Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Tadamon vs Al Ansar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lebanon Lebanon

Premier League
2026. nov. 8., V
VS
de. 11:15
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Tadamon host Al Ansar in the Premier League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Tadamon have averaged 0.94 scored and 1.25 conceded recently, against Al Ansar's 2.26 scored and 0.77 conceded. Head-to-head, Tadamon have won 0 to Al Ansar's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 3., ending 0:3. xG projections (1.00 - 1.88) back Al Ansar to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Tadamon
44%
Döntetlenek
20%
Al Ansar
Döntetlen valószínűség: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

71% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Tadamon haven't matched Al Ansar's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Al Ansar here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.4%
Tadamon Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Al Ansar Kapott gól nélkül 15%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Tadamon Al Ansar
Meccsek 36 35
Győzelmek 9 25
Döntetlenek 12 5
Vereségek 15 5
Lőtt Gólok 0.94 2.26
Kapott Gólok 1.25 0.77
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.00 1.88
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 3. Premier League
Tadamon vs Al Ansar
0:3
2025. dec. 26. Premier League
Al Ansar vs Tadamon
2:0
2025. júl. 13. Premier League
Al Ansar vs Tadamon
2:0
2025. jún. 15. Premier League
Al Ansar vs Tadamon
3:0
2025. ápr. 30. Premier League
Tadamon vs Al Ansar
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Tadamon 34 / 100
Al Ansar 21 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Tadamon Al Ansar

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Al Ansar Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Tadamon went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tadamon's goal record stands at 58% scoring rate across 36 recent games.

Al Ansar has conceded goals in 54% of their last 35 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Tadamon VS Al Ansar
1.13 Lőtt gólok 2.63
1.13 Kapott gólok 0.88
50% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Tadamon

(Home)
12 Oct
Nejmeh SC
3 : 3
Tadamon
08 Oct
Al Sahel
0 : 1
Tadamon
29 Jul
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
2 : 1
Tadamon
21 Jul
Tadamon
1 : 0
Racing
17 Jul
Tadamon
0 : 0
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
Page 1 of 8

Al Ansar

(Away)
08 Oct
Al Ansar
2 : 1
Al Hikma
04 Sept
Al Ansar
2 : 0
Al Nahda Ber Al Yaas
02 Aug
Nejmeh SC
1 : 2
Al Ansar
28 Jul
Jwayya SC
1 : 2
Al Ansar
24 Jul
Al Ahed
1 : 1
Al Ansar
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Jwayya SC 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Safa 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Nejmeh SC 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Tripoli SC 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Tadamon 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Al Ahed 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Al Riyadi Abbasiyah 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Al Hikma 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
10 Al Mabarrah 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
11 Al Sahel 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)