Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Tampines vs Geylang - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Singapore Singapore

Premier League Tampines Stadium, Tampines
2026. nov. 1., V
VS
de. 11:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Tampines host Geylang in the Premier League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Geylang have shipped 1.97 goals a game lately, while Tampines have conceded 1.26 and scored 2.15. Head-to-head, Tampines have won 4 to Geylang's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 11., ending 4:3. xG projections (1.35 - 1.71) back Tampines to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Tampines
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Geylang
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Tampines

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Tampines carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Win probability leans Tampines's way, sitting at 36%.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • History favors Tampines here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73.8%
Tampines Kapott gól nélkül 12%
Geylang Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Tampines Geylang
Meccsek 34 29
Győzelmek 18 11
Döntetlenek 6 5
Vereségek 10 13
Lőtt Gólok 2.15 1.66
Kapott Gólok 1.26 1.97
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.35 1.71
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 11. Premier League
Tampines vs Geylang
4:3
2026. jan. 23. Premier League
Geylang vs Tampines
1:3
2025. aug. 24. Premier League
Tampines vs Geylang
0:0
2025. ápr. 4. Premier League
Tampines vs Geylang
3:1
2024. okt. 29. Premier League
Geylang vs Tampines
0:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Tampines 35 / 100
Geylang 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Tampines Geylang

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Tampines scored in 85% of their last 34 outings.

Defensive concern: Geylang conceded in 83% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 3.60 goals per match.

Solid form: Tampines remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Tampines VS Geylang
1.13 Lőtt gólok 2.29
1.13 Kapott gólok 1.57
63% Felett 1.5 71%
38% Felett 2.5 71%
25% Felett 3.5 71%

Recent Form & Match History

Tampines

(Home)
11 Oct
Tanjong Pagar
0 : 4
Tampines
07 Oct
Kuching City FC
2 : 2
Tampines
17 Sept
Shanghai Shenhua
2 : 1
Tampines
11 Sept
Tampines
2 : 0
Balestier Khalsa
06 Sept
Lion City Sailors
2 : 0
Tampines
Page 1 of 7

Geylang

(Away)
10 Oct
Geylang
3 : 1
FC Jurong
19 Sept
Young Lions
1 : 5
Geylang
14 Sept
Geylang
1 : 0
Tanjong Pagar
15 May
Geylang
3 : 4
Balestier Khalsa
09 May
Young Lions
2 : 2
Geylang
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Geylang 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 Tampines 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 FC Jurong 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
4 Lion City Sailors 2 1 1 0 8:3 4
5 Tanjong Pagar 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
6 Hougang 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
7 Balestier Khalsa 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
8 Young Lions 3 0 0 3 2:15 0
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2 2027/2028 (Main)