Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Triglav vs Vrhnika - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
2026. nov. 20., P
VS
du. 04:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Triglav host Vrhnika in the 2. SNL. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Triglav at 1.97 goals for, 0.93 against; Vrhnika at 1.86 for, 1.28 against. Head-to-head, Triglav have won 1 to Vrhnika's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. aug. 7., ending 0:1. xG projections (2.06 - 0.50) back Triglav to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Triglav
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Vrhnika
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Triglav

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Triglav have won more games recently than Vrhnika.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Triglav taking it.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.8%
Triglav Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Vrhnika Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Triglav Vrhnika
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 20 15
Döntetlenek 4 4
Vereségek 5 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.97 1.86
Kapott Gólok 0.93 1.28
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.06 0.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. aug. 7. 2. SNL
Vrhnika vs Triglav
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Triglav 85 / 100
Vrhnika 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Triglav Vrhnika

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Triglav Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Triglav scored in 90% of their last 29 outings.

Vrhnika let in goals in 66% of their last 29 matches.

Triglav went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Vrhnika's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Triglav VS Vrhnika
2.13 Lőtt gólok 0.5
0.5 Kapott gólok 2
88% Felett 1.5 63%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Triglav

(Home)
02 Nov
Triglav
2 : 4
NK Krka
28 Oct
Beltinci
3 : 4
Triglav
23 Oct
Triglav
2 : 1
Nafta
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

Vrhnika

(Away)
31 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 4
Ilirija
27 Oct
NK Krka
3 : 0
Vrhnika
18 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 2
Beltinci
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
03 Oct
Vrhnika
0 : 0
Krsko Posavje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)