Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

UCSA vs Zhytomyr 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

Persha Liga
2026. nov. 16., H
VS
de. 10:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

UCSA host Zhytomyr 2 in the Persha Liga. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. UCSA have averaged 1.07 scored and 1.71 conceded recently, against Zhytomyr 2's 1.63 scored and 1.22 conceded. Head-to-head, UCSA have won 0 to Zhytomyr 2's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 25., ending 2:2. xG projections (1.75 - 1.56) back Zhytomyr 2 to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

42%
UCSA
20%
Döntetlenek
38%
Zhytomyr 2
Döntetlen valószínűség: 20% Favorit: UCSA

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

67% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • UCSA haven't matched Zhytomyr 2's recent run of results.
  • Model gives UCSA a 42% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Persha Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.2%
UCSA Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Zhytomyr 2 Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika UCSA Zhytomyr 2
Meccsek 28 27
Győzelmek 7 8
Döntetlenek 7 10
Vereségek 14 9
Lőtt Gólok 1.07 1.63
Kapott Gólok 1.71 1.22
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.75 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 25. Persha Liga
Zhytomyr 2 vs UCSA
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

UCSA 41 / 100
Zhytomyr 2 36 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
UCSA Zhytomyr 2

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

H2H data points to 4.00 goals as a typical output.

Zhytomyr 2 has conceded goals in 69% of their last 26 outings.

UCSA found the back of the net in 57% of recent matches (28 games).

UCSA went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

UCSA VS Zhytomyr 2
1.25 Lőtt gólok 1.5
1.63 Kapott gólok 2.25
63% Felett 1.5 100%
63% Felett 2.5 75%
50% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

UCSA

(Home)
01 Nov
Kulikiv
2 : 0
UCSA
25 Oct
UCSA
3 : 2
Lokomotyv Kyiv
17 Oct
Kolos Kovalivka 2
0 : 0
UCSA
11 Oct
UCSA
1 : 2
Fenix Mariupol
04 Oct
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3 : 2
UCSA
Page 1 of 6

Zhytomyr 2

(Away)
02 Nov
Zhytomyr 2
0 : 0
Oleksandriya
24 Oct
Zhytomyr 2
1 : 2
SC Poltava
18 Oct
Probiy Horodenka
1 : 1
Zhytomyr 2
12 Oct
Zhytomyr 2
2 : 4
Kulikiv
03 Oct
Lokomotyv Kyiv
3 : 3
Zhytomyr 2
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Victoria 14 8 4 2 19:11 28
2 Fenix Mariupol 14 8 3 3 23:14 27
3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 13 8 2 3 22:14 26
4 Kulikiv 14 7 3 4 28:17 24
5 Oleksandriya 14 6 6 2 19:11 24
6 SC Poltava 14 7 3 4 25:13 24
7 Lokomotyv Kyiv 14 5 5 4 19:17 20
8 Nyva Ternopil 14 4 7 3 17:13 19
9 Metalist Kharkiv 14 5 3 6 17:16 18
10 Inhulets 13 5 2 6 14:18 17
11 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk (1998) 14 4 4 6 13:18 16
12 UCSA 14 3 5 6 18:23 14
13 Kolos Kovalivka 2 14 4 1 9 12:26 13
14 FC Chernihiv 12 2 4 6 13:19 10
15 Probiy Horodenka 14 2 4 8 14:34 10
16 Zhytomyr 2 14 1 6 7 18:27 9
Promotion - Premier League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Persha Liga (Promotion)
Relegation - Persha Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Druha Liga 2027/2028 (Main)