Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Uttaradit FC vs Satun FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Thailand Thailand

Thai League 2
2026. okt. 15., Cs
VS
de. 11:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Uttaradit FC host Satun FC in the Thai League 2. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Uttaradit FC have averaged 1.33 scored and 1.56 conceded recently, against Satun FC's 1.67 scored and 2.11 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 1.63) point toward Uttaradit FC. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Uttaradit FC
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Satun FC
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Uttaradit FC have won more games recently than Satun FC.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 68.6%
Uttaradit FC Kapott gól nélkül 14%
Satun FC Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Uttaradit FC Satun FC
Meccsek 9 9
Győzelmek 4 3
Döntetlenek 2 0
Vereségek 3 6
Lőtt Gólok 1.33 1.67
Kapott Gólok 1.56 2.11
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.50 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Uttaradit FC 30 / 100
Satun FC 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Uttaradit FC Satun FC

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Uttaradit FC Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Uttaradit FC's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 9 recent games.

Defensive concern: Satun FC conceded in 78% of 9 recent games.

Solid form: Uttaradit FC remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Satun FC registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Uttaradit FC VS Satun FC
1 Lőtt gólok 1.88
1.38 Kapott gólok 2
75% Felett 1.5 100%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
25% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Uttaradit FC

(Home)
20 Sept
Uttaradit FC
4 : 3
Chanthaburi
16 Sept
Uttaradit FC
2 : 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya
13 Sept
Kasetsart
0 : 2
Uttaradit FC
04 Sept
Uttaradit FC
0 : 0
Muang Thong Utd
14 Jan
Ayutthaya United
3 : 0
Uttaradit FC
Page 1 of 2

Satun FC

(Away)
19 Sept
Nong Bua Pitchaya
4 : 3
Satun FC
15 Sept
Satun FC
3 : 0
Muang Thong Utd
12 Sept
Songkhla
1 : 3
Satun FC
06 Sept
Satun FC
2 : 4
Kanchanaburi
28 Dec
Satun FC
0 : 2
Lamphun Warrior
Page 1 of 2

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Khonkaen United 4 3 0 1 7:3 9
2 Uttaradit FC 4 2 2 0 8:5 8
3 Muang Loei Utd 4 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Nong Bua Pitchaya 4 2 1 1 9:7 7
5 Phrae United 5 2 1 2 6:6 7
6 Chainat Hornbill 4 2 1 1 5:5 7
7 Muang Thong Utd 4 2 1 1 3:4 7
8 Satun FC 4 2 0 2 11:9 6
9 Kanchanaburi 5 1 3 1 7:6 6
10 Chiangmai United 4 2 0 2 5:4 6
11 Police Tero 4 2 0 2 4:5 6
12 Songkhla 4 1 2 1 6:5 5
13 Chanthaburi 4 1 1 2 5:5 4
14 Nakhon Pathom 4 0 4 0 3:3 4
15 Pattaya United 4 1 1 2 1:6 4
16 Mahasarakham 4 0 3 1 3:6 3
17 Nakhon Ratchasima FC 4 0 2 2 5:7 2
18 Kasetsart 4 0 1 3 0:6 1
Promotion - Thai League 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Thai League 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)